Main Menu

Reference Sites

Excel has been installed in thousands of different sites across the world.

When installed by a qualified Excel Partner the Excel 25 Year Product and Applications Warranty is also available to the end user client. With installers experienced in all different environments, Excel is the perfect solution, whatever the industry.

Listed below are just some of the projects across various vertical markets.

Customer Country Copper Cabling Installed Fibre Cabling Installed Racks
Audi Aberdeen UK Category 6A OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
Campus Motor Noia Spain Category 6A UTP
Enterprise Rental Car - Egham UK Category 6, Category 5e OM3
Leyland Digitech UK Category 6A U/FTP OS2, OM1
Leyland Trucks UK Environ SR 47U Racks
Renault France Fibre Leads
Renault Nissan UK Category 6A OM3 Environ SR Racks
Renault Nissan 2 UK Category 6A OM3 Environ SR 47U Racks
Renault Nissan Framework UK Category 6 UTP
Rolls Royce UK Category 6A F/FTP OS2
Rolls Royce Derby UK OM3
Rolls Royce Derby 2015 UK Category 6 OM3
Salon de l'automobile Belgium Category 6 UTP
SMP Mercedes Hungary Category 6A OM4
Volvo Spain Category 7 & Category 6A FTP OS2
VW HQ UK Environ ER 47U Racks
VW Milton Keynes UK Category 6A OM4 & OS2
Wolfswagen Spain Category 6 UTP
1st Peter Square UK Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Environ SR 42U Racks
ACCA UK Category 6A OS2, OM3
Admiral UK UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ 42U Racks
AJG International UK Category 3 Environ 42U Racks
AON UK Category 6A, Category 6 OM3 Environ SR 42U Racks
Ardian France Category 6A OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
ARES UK Category 6A U/UTP
Ascor France Category 6A F/FTP OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
AVIVA France Category 6A U/FTP OM4 Environ CR 42U Racks
AXA 2016 UK Environ ER 42U Racks
Banco Alcala Spain Category 6 UTP
Banco de Madrid Spain Category 6A FTP
Banque Rhone-Alpes France Category 6 F/UTP
Barclays Cabinets UK Environ ER 42U Racks
Barclays Capital UK
BEA 77 Shaftsbury Avenue UK Category 6A U/UTP OM3 Environ ER 42U Racks
Berenburg UK Category 6A OM4
BNP Paribas UK Category 6 U/UTP
Bridge Point UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4 MTP & OM4 Environ 42U & 47U Racks
Capita Group FM Framework UK Category 5e U/UTP OM4
Capita Moorfoot UK Category 6 UTP Environ 42U Racks
Capital One UK N/A
Catlin UK Category 6 UTP OM3
CBI Bank UAE Category 6
Cecabank Spain Category 6A U/FTP
Citi Group UK Category 6A U/UTP OM3
Citibank Spain Category 6 UTP
Coller Capital UK Category 6A F/FTP / U/FTP OM4
Credit Suisse UK
Creston Insurance UK Category 6 UTP LOSH OM3 Environ 42U Racks
Dealogic UK Category 6A, Category 6 U/FTP, Category 6A F/FTP OM3
Delurac France MTP
Delurac part 2 France MTP MTP
EBA- European Banking Authority UK Category 6A F/FTP OM4
Edelmans UK Category 6A F/FTP OM4
EDF France Category 6A
Edificio Camoes-Porto CGD Portugal Category 6 UTP
Emirates NBD Bank UAE Category 6 U/UTP OM4 Environ ER Series
Eurosic France Category 6A F/FTP Environ CR 42U Racks
FCA UK Category 6A F/FTP OM4, OS2
FTI Consulting UK Category 6, Category 6A, U/UTP OM3 & OS2
Grant Thorton France Category 6A Environ CR 42U Racks
Gras Savoye France Category 6A U/FTP OM3
HMRC Canary Wharf UK
Housing Bank Jordan Environ 42U Racks
HSBC PARIS France OS2
Ince & Co UK Category6 UTP OM4 Environ ER 47U & CR 20U Racks
ING Bank UK Category 6 UTP OM3
Invesco UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4 / OS2
JLT UK Category 6A F/FTP
JLT Scotland UK Category 6 UTP
Kirsh UK Category 6A UTP OM2
KPMG Sweden Category 6 UTP
Langley Park Hotel UK Category 6 U/UTP
LMG JLT 2 UK Category 6A F/FTP OM3
Mako UK Category 6A U/FTP
Mediacom 1 Hardman Street UK Category 6 Environ ER 42U Racks
Medical Defence Union UK Category 6 UTP, Category 6 U/UTP, Category 6A F/FTP OM4
Mergermarket UK Category UTP OM3 Environ ER 42U Racks
Miller Insurance UK Category 6A OM4, OS2 MTP
National Bank of Oman Oman Category 6A F/FTP OM4
NBO Premises Oman Category 6A OM4
Nordea Finland Category 6 U/UTP
Nova UK Category 6 U/UTP Environ ER Series
Price Forbes UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ SR & ER Racks
RBS Plutop UK
Real Insurance HQ Building Kenya Category 6 OM3 Environ 42U Racks
Rokos/ Mergermarket UK Category 6 U/UTP OM4 Environ SR Series
Ropes and Gray UK Excel Voice
RSA UK Environ 47U Racks & Excel PDUs
S E B UK Category 6A FTP, F/FTP OM4
Santander Roll Out UK Environ Racks
Schroder Bank UK Category 6A U/UTP OM4
Schroder Bank Phase 2 UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4
Schroders UK Category 6 U/FTP OMP/MTP
Schroders- OLWP UK Environ SR Series
Societe General Bank France OM3 & OM4
Stanbic Bank Ghana Category 6 LSOH OM3 Environ SR 42U Racks
Standard Life UK Category 6A U/FTP OM3 OS2
Sunguard Crawley UK Category 6 UTP OM3
Swiss RE UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4 Environ SR 42U Racks
TSB UK Category 5e Environ WR 6U Racks
TSB Rollout UK Category 5e UTP Environ WR 6U Racks
Tudor Capital UK APC, Matting, Copex
UBAF France Category 7A OM4
Walbrook St UK OS2
Watson, Farley and Williams UK Category 6A F/FTP OM4, OM3
Watson, Farley and Williams 2 UK Category 6 UTP OM3 &OM4
WCF - Capital One UK Category 6 U/UTP Environ ER Series
West Bromwich Building Society UK Category 6A F/FTP, U/FTP OM4
Wonga UK Category 6 UTP OM4 MTP Environ 42U Racks
Yorkshire Building Society UK Category 6 and Category 6 UTP
Zurich UK Environ ER 42U Racks
TSB Cabinet Roll Out UK Environ WR 12U Racks
BT Cheltenham UK Category 6 OM3
Anti-Corruption Bureau Azerbaijan Category 5e Environ 42U Racks
Astro Belgium Category 6A U/UTP OM3 Environ ER 42U Racks
AU PSB Project Ethiopia Category 6A F/FTP OS2 Environ 24U & 42U Racks
Belgrade Police HQ Serbia Category 6 UTP
Castellon Prison Spain Category 7 Environ 42U Racks
Central Statistics Agency Ministry Ethiopia Category 6 UTP OM2 Armoured Environ SR 42U Racks
CMA Lille France Category 6A U/FTP OM2
CMW 11023 UAE Category 6 F/UTP OM2 Environ 33U & 42U Racks
Council for Administrative affairs for the Judiciary Oman Category 6A U/UTP OS2 Environ CR Series
Courts of Justice Malta Category 6A F/FTP OM4 Environ ER Series
Cuba Goberment Cuba OS2 Environ WR 12U Racks
Cuba Goverment Infra Cuba Category 6A UTP & Category5e UTP
Cuba Government Spain Category 6 U/UTP
Cuba Main Cuba Category 5e F/UTP 18 km. Monomode CST 8 core & 25 km. Of 12 core. Environ WR 12U Racks
Cuba Project Cuba Category 6A U/FTP & Category 6 (UTP) OS2 Environ CR Series
Customs Chamber Krakow Poland Category 7A 100-912
Diputacion de Guadalajara Spain Category 6 UTP
Doha Souq Qatar Category 6 LSOH OS2 Environ 42U Racks
Ethiopian Press Agency Ministry Ethiopia Category 6 UTP OM2 Armoured Environ 42U Racks
Ethiopian Revenue & Customs Authority Ethiopia Category 6 UTP OM2 Armoured Environ SR 42U Racks
Ethiopian Road Authority Ethiopia Category 6 UTP OM2 Armoured Environ SR 42U Racks
General Prosecutor Azerbaijan Category 5e Environ 42U Racks
Getronics Astrid Belgium OM3/OS2
Glasgow Recycling Centre UK Category6 SWA OM3 Environ ER 42U Racks
Hacienda Andalucia Spain Category 6 UTP
HMP Wrexham UK Category 5e OM2
HMRC Croydon UK OS2 Environ ER Series
IGPR - Romanian Police Romania Category 6 U/UTP OM4
Imserso Spain Category 6 UTP
ISAE part 2 France Category 7A
ISF - Lekhwiya Camp Qatar Category 6 U/UTP OS2
ITS - ASHGAL PACKAGE Qatar Category 6A F/FTP & Category 6A U/FTP
JAFZA UAE Environ WR 6U Racks + PDUS
JAFZA Convention Centre UAE Environ 42U Racks
Leeuwarden Town Hall Netherlands Category 6A U/FTP Environ CR Series
Lens Prison France Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Environ SR 42U Racks
Ministry of Environment and Climate Affairs (MECA) Oman Category 6A U/UTP OM3
Ministry of Industry & Commerce Bahrain Category 6A U/UTP OM3
MOC Kuwait Category 6 OM3 Environ 42U Racks
MOD WIFI UK OS2
Montoyer 63 Belgium Category 7A S/FTP OM4
National Bank of Oman - Variation Oman Category 6A F/FTP OM4, OS2
Palacio Real Spain Category 6 UTP
Parc des Prince France Environ CR 42U Racks
Post AG Austria 100-076 Environ CR 42U Racks
President's Delivery Bureau Tanzania Category 6 Environ 42U Racks
Prision de Badajoz Spain Environ CR 24U & 33U Racks
Prison Aix En Provence France Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
Prison de Lens France Category 6A U/FTP OM3
Prison Lens France Category 6A OM3 Environ 27U & 42U Racks
Prisons UK Category 5e OM3 Environ CR & ER Racks
QBC 05 Vienna Category 6 F/UTP Environ CR 42U Racks
RAF Marham UK Category 6 U/UTP, Category 6 F/UTP OM1, OM3, OS2 Environ CR Series
Ramses IV France MTP
Statens Kartverk Norway Category 6A F/FTP OS2
Victoria Street UK Category 6A U/UTP OM4 Environ ER Series
World Trade Center Gibraltar UK Category 7 OS2 Environ 42U & 29U Racks
Princes Trust UK Category5e UTP Environ 47U Racks
Santa Casa Misericordia de Lisboa Portugal Category 6A FTP Environ 47U Racks
15 Portland Place UK Category 6A U/FTP
A Plant Project UK OM4
Aberdeen Exhibition & Conference Centre UK Environ ER Series
Abertis Spain Category 6A U/FTP OM4 Environ ER 47U Racks
Aicox Offices Spain Category 6 UTP
Air Liquide France Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Environ ER 42U Racks
Akers Project UK Category 6A U/FTP
Al Falahi Commercial Building United Arab Emirates (UAE) Category 6 U/UTP OS2 Environ WR Series
Al Khor Villas Qatar Category 6
Ampliacion Cofidis Spain Category 6A UTP
Andrem-Abg Poland Category 6A U/UTP
Arrow Venlo Netherlands Category 6 UTP OS2
Barlows Project UK Category 6 UTP
Bolduc Netherlands Category 6A F/FTP Environ 42U Racks
Boldvc Netherlands Category 6A F/FTP Environ 42U Racks
Bon Preu Spain Category 6 UTP
BP Building E UK OS2, OM3
Briggs & Stratton Netherlands Category 6A F/FTP OM3
Business Development Internet Project UK Category 6 UTP Environ WR Series
BVO Kennedytoren Netherlands Category 6 U/UTP
C.C. Atrium Bengela (Angola) Angola Category 6 FTP & UTP (No cable) Environ 29U Racks
Call Center Promotec Spain Category 6 UTP
Campus Avril France Category 6A U/FTP Environ CR Series
Cap Gemini Project UK Category 5e, Category 6 Environ 42U Racks
Capital Market Kuwait Category 6A U/UTP OM3 Environ 42U Racks
Carrier HQ Kuwait Category 6A U/UTP OS2
Carsat Rhone Alpes France
CC Branch Refresh Nottingham UK Category 6A U/FTP
CC New Office Milton Keynes UK Category 6A U/FTP CCA
Centre commercial France Category 6A F/FTP OM3 Environ 42U Racks
Chantier Iter France Category 6 FTP& Voice Cable
Chesterford Research Park - Plots 600 & 700 UK Category 6 UTP
CIRTIL France OM3
Cit? du Retiro France Copper preterms Category 6A S/FTP
Clarksons UAE Category 6A UUTP OS2 Environ 42U Racks
Codemasters UK Category 6 UUTP Environ ER Series
Collinson Group UK Category 5e Environ 42U Racks
Commercial Complex Tanzania Category 6 U/UTP
Corvin Business Centre Hungary Category 7A S/FTP OM4
Courier Building Refurb UK Category 6 FTP OM3
Curtiss Wright Building UK Category 5e OM3 Environ ER 47U & WR 15U, 18U & 21U Racks
Damac Tower UK Category 6 UTP OM4
DAMAC, Corner Tower UAE Category 6 OM3 Environ 22U & 42U Racks
Dreux Warehouse France Category 7A OM3 Environ SR 47U Racks
Duke Street UK Category 6 UTP Environ CR 42U Racks
Eden Hills Park UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ ER Series
Edificio Born (Mazda) Spain Category 6 UTP
Egee Tower France Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
Eisiskiu pl. 25B Vilnius Lithuania Category 6A S/FTP OM3
El Corte Ingles (Tomas Breton) Spain Category 6A U/FTP Environ CR 42U Racks
EMI France Category 6A U/FTP Environ CR 42U Racks
EMI Tertiaire France Category 6
Enstar UK Category 6A U/FTP
Erbil Guest House Iraq Category 6A U/FTP
Forum Project Netherlands Category 6A U/FTP
FreightWorks Warehouse Dubai Category 6 UTP OM3
GRDS Irisium Office France Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Environ 42U Racks
Harvard Engineering UK Category 6 OM1, OM3 Environ CR 29U & 42U Racks
Hill Dickinson UK Category 6 UTP LSOH
HNK Netherlands Category 6A F/FTP OM3
Hutcheon Various Project UK Category 6 UTP, Category 6A U/UTP OM3 Environ CR Series
Immediate Media UK Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Environ ER & SR Series
Jacket & Jeans Spain Category 6A UTP OM3 Environ 24U & 42U Racks
K-Kampus Finland Category 6A U/FTP
Lanvin France Category 6A OM3 & OS2
LAPF Project Tanzania Category 6 U/UTP
Leeds Playhouse UK Category 6 UTP, Category 5E UTP OM4 Environ WR Series
Lodha Group 1 Grosvenor Square UK Category 6A U/UTP, Category 7A S/FTP OM1, OS2 Environ ER Series
Lomond House UK Category 6
London Wall - Lexus Nexus UK Category 6 UTP, FTP and Category 6A U/FTP CPI Racks
Machester Airport Group UK
Mantenimiento Leroy Merlin Spain Category 5e UTP & Category 6 UTP
Maxim 10 UK Category 5e UTP Environ ER Series
MC 13 - Main Building Oman Category 6A U/UTP OS1
Messe Congress Graz Austria Category 6A F/FTP
Microrent Spain Category6 UTP
MJM Offices Newry UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4 Environ CL & ER Series
Morgan Sindall Head Office UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3
Mutuelle Des Motards France Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
Mwanza Commercial Complex Tanzania Category 6 UTP OM2 Environ 22U Racks
Newcastle Office Refurb UK Category 6 U/UTP Environ CR 47U Racks
North Wharf Road UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ ER Series
Northampton Germany Co Project UK Category 7 SWA OM3 Environ 42U & 47U Racks
Novi 8 Denmark Category 6A OS2
Ocado Project in Wroclaw Poland Category 6 UTP Environ Racks
Oficina Avda. De Burgos Spain Category 6 UTP
Oficinas Calle Orense Spain Category 6 FTP
Oficinas Claudio Coello, 123 Spain Category 7 & Category 6A FTP
Oficinas Reparalia Spain Category 6 UTP
Oficinas SPEE Leon Spain Category6 UTP
Onyx Towers UAE Category 6 OS2 & OM3
Oxilan (decathlon) France Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Environ 42U Racks
Polygone France OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
Posejdon Offices Poland Category 6A U/FTP, Category 6A F/FTP OM4 Environ SR & ER Series
Project Everest UK Category 6A U/FTP S/FOIL
Project Galaxy UK Category 6A F/FTP OM3 & OM4
Project Hive UK Category 6 U/UTP Environ CR & WR Series
Project Medius UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ CR & ER Series
Project Mercury UK Category 6A U/FTP / F/FTP OM3
Project Pentrak UK Category 6, Category UTP OM3 Environ 42U Racks
Proyecto IPN- Edificio Tecbis Portugal Category 6 UTP
Renesainse PPF UK Category 6 UTP
Royal Court KSA Category 6A OS2
Royal Tulip Bahrain Category 6 PVC OM3 Environ 42U Racks
SCC Contract Phase 2 UK Category 5e, Category 6, Category 6A
Science Tower Austria Category 7A
Sephora France Category 6A F/FTP Environ WR Racks
Sepura UK Category 6A F/FTP
Shemock Tower Qatar OS1
SNIE Phase 2 France OM3 Environ CR & ER 42U Racks
Southbank Tower UK Category 6 U/UTP OS2, OM4 Environ ER 42U & CR 29U Racks
Spie Batignoles France Category 6A U/FTP Environ Racks
SPIE ST NAZAIRE France Category6 UTP
Standard Capets UAE Category 6 UUTP PVC OS2 Environ 42U Racks
Stevenage Town Centre UK Category 6A U/FTP Environ ER Series
Stockley Park UK Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Environ ER Series
Sunguard St Matthews House Office Refurb UK Category 6 UTP, Category 6 24 and Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ 27U, 22U & 15U Racks
T8 France Category 6A U/FTP OM3 TB
Tabacalera Spain Category 6 UTP
Tereno Tourcoing France Category 6A F/FTP OM4
The Mint Leeds - Jet 2 Head Office UK Category 6 UTP
Trafford Park Manchester UK Category 6 UTP OM3
Trinity Riverside UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ CR Series
United Tower Bahrain Category6 UTP OM3
Vision Optique France Category 7A
We Work UK UK Category 6A U/FTP, Category 6 UTP OM4 Environ ER Series
We Works Paddington UK Category 6 UTP OM4, OS2 Environ ER Series
We Works UK UK Category 6A U/FTP, Category 6 UTP OM4
Wellington Place Leeds UK Category 6A F/FTP OS2 Environ ER Series
WeWork - Hotel Europejski Poland Category 6 UTP, Category 6A U/FTP Environ ER Series
WeWork Barcelona Spain Category 6 U/UTP, Category 6 UTP, Category 6A F/FTP OM4 Environ ER Series
WeWork Mennica Poland Category 6A U/FTP, Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ ER Series
WeWork Paris France Category 6A U/FTP, Category 6A F/FTP OM3 Environ CL Series
Witchem Project Poland Category 6 U/UTP
Yell.com UK Category6 UTP OM3
Zemsania Barcelona Category 6 UTP
Dalton House- WeWorks UK UK Category 6 UTP, Category 6A U/FTP
TITO Project UK
Trans Comms We Works UK
Adnoc - AlKayatt Tower UAE Category 6A F/FTP
Al Raha Developments UAE Category 6A OS2 Environ 29U & 42U Racks
Arabtec HQ UAE Category 6A F/FTP
Baku Shipyard Project Azerbaijan Category 6 Environ 18U, 22U & 42U Racks
BAM Projects UK Category 6/Category 5e Environ 42U Racks
CityWalk - Plot 2,3,4,7 UAE Category 6 OM3, OS2 Environ 12U & 42U Racks
Company Facilities Development UAE Category 6 UTP Single Mode Environ 42U Racks
Conexdata France Category 6A F/FTP
Cushman & Wakfield Spain Category 6 UTP
DWTC - C3 & C5 Buildings UAE Category 6 U/UTP OS2 Other
DWTC - C3 & Category 5 Buildings UAE Category 6 U/UTP OS2
Fabrica en Bilbao Spain Category 6A F/FTP
Fardan Tower - First Investor Hotel UAE Category 6A U/UTP OS2
Ferrovial Spain Category 6 UTP
Fibre Lima Peru OM4
Habtoor Residences UAE Category6 UTP OS2 Environ 42U Racks
Marina Gate Tower UAE Category 6 UTP OM3, OS2 Environ 42U Racks
Morgan Sindall UK Category 5e, Category 6 and Category 6A
Morgan Sindall 2015 UK Category 5e, Category 6, Category 6A
Morgan Sindall 2016 UK Category 5e, Category 6 UTP, Category 6A F/FTP
Saint Gobain France Category 6A
Sugar Factories Phase 2 Ethiopia Category 6 UTP OS2
Thames View UK Category 6A U/FTP Environ CR 42U Racks
Wasl Buildings UAE Category 6 OS2
Y doc Vienna Category 6A UTP
ARK UK Category 6A
Bristol Data Centre UK Category 6A U/UTP MTP OM4
Cassidian Data Center Romania Environ 42U Racks
CDL Hindley Street Data Centre UK Category 6
City of Paris DC France OM4
Costain Data Centre UK Category 6A F/UTP OM4 Envrion ER 42U Racks
Datacentre Build Coventry / Formula E UK Environ Environ SR 42U Racks
Department of Economic Development - Datacentre UAE Category 6A F/FTP OM4, OS2
Horus Data Centre France Category 6 F/UTP OM4
Infinity Data Centre 2013 UK Category 6 & Category 6A OM3, OM4 & OS2
LAN 2 LAN DC Project UK Category 6A U/FTP/ Category 6A F/FTP OM4
Mazoon Data Center Oman Category 6A U/UTP OM4
NGD UK Category 6
Rackspace DC UK Category 5e UTP OS2, OM4 Pre Term
Rackspace Hayes UK Category 5e OM3, OS2
RAX Phase 2 UK Category 5e OM4 & OS2
Secret Room UK OM4
SLC - Bothwell Street UK Category 6A Preterm OM4
Sonepar DC France MTP OM4
Telia Data Centre Finland Category 6A U/FTP
Zircom Paris DC France OM3
Ark 2017 UK Category 6 F/UTP, 6A U/UTP OM4
Ark 2019 UK Category 6A UFTP
City of Paris Data Centres France OM4
Cyxtera UK Category 6A U/UTP, Category 6A F/FTP, Category 7A SFTP OM3, OM4, OS2
Cyxtera Phase 2 UK Category 6A U/UTP, Category 6A F/FTP, Category 7A SFTP OM3, OM4, OS2
Cyxteria UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4
Horus Data Centres France Category 6 F/UTP OM4
Pico Data Centres UK
Reckitt Benckiser UK
Schroders HQ UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4 & OS2
Scroders project lycra UK Category 6A F/FTP & U/UTP OM4
Telia Data Centres Finland Category 6A U/FTP
Virtus LON3 UK
Coolblue Netherlands Category 6A F/FTP
Kuene & Nagel different warehouses Netherlands Category 6 U/UTP Environ racks
New Logc Netherlands Category 6 U/UTP Environ CR Series
Prologis XPO Netherlands Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ 42u racks
Retail Logistics UAE Category 6A U/UTP OS2
Retail, Leisure & Hospitality Logistics UAE Category 6A U/UTP OS2
Waterdrinker Netherlands Category 6A F/FTP
Wehkamp Netherlands Category 6A F/FTP OM4
199 Westminster Bridge UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
3 x Schools Project UK Category 6 Environ CR 42U Racks
Aberdeen Gordon College UK Category 6A
Aerospace UK Category 6 U/UTP, Category 6A U/FTP OS2
Al Mamoura School (Al Dar) UAE Category 6A & Category 6 U/UTP Environ 42U Racks
All Saints UK HP Switches
All Saints Academy UK Category 6 OM3 Environ WR 9U Racks
Anderson High School UK Category 6 U/UTP Environ CR Series
Appleton School UK Category 6 U/UTP Environ ER Racks
Applied Science Phase 2 Bahrain Category 6 and Category 6A
Aragon Schools Spain Category 6 (UTP) Environ WR Series
Ark John Keates Academy UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ ER 29U & 47U Racks
Aspire & Highfurlong UK Category 6 OM3 Environ CR 47U Racks
Aykleyheads UK Category 6 UTP OM3
Aylward Academy UK Category 6 UTP LSOH OM3
B'ham City Uni-South UK Category 6A U/FTP
Babington College UK Category 6A U/FTP OM3
Baglan School UK Category 6A U/FTP Environ CR 42U Racks
BAM College UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ CR 47U & 42U Racks
BAM Schools UK Category 6 UTP
Basisschool de Kameleon Netherlands Category 5e UTP Environ racks
Beaumont Collegiate Academy UK Category 6 UTP Environ CR 42U & ER 47U Racks
Belfast Metropolitan College - College Square East UK Category 5e OM3
Benham Campus UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4 Environ ER 42U Racks
Binfield Learning Village UK Category 6 U/UTP OM4 Environ ER Series
Birmingham City Univ ? Phase 2 UK Category 6A F/FTP OM3
Birmingham Metropolitan College UK Category 6 OM3 Environ CR 47U Racks
Bishop of Winchester UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ 42U Racks
Bournemouth University UK Category 6 UTP Environ CR Series
Bournemouth University Poole UK Category 6A U/FTP Environ ER Series
Bow School UK Category 6 U/UTP Environ 47U Racks
Bradford College UK Category 6 UTP
Brede School Waalre Netherlands Category 6 U/UTP
Bristol Road, Selly Oak Birmingham UK Category 6A
Bronte Girls School UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4 Environ ER Series
BWS UK Category 6A U/FTP
Caldicot School UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3
Cambridge Uni - Genetics UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4
Cambs Assess UK Category 6 U/UTP, Category 6A U/UTP OM4
Camden Schools Project UK Category 6 UTP Environ SR Series
Canary Islands Schools Spain Category 6A U/FTP
Cardiff & Vale College UK Category 6A F/FTP OM4 Environ ER 42U & 47U Racks
Cardiff School UK Category 6 UTP
Cardiff Schools Project UK Category 6 U/FTP
Carillion Schools UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ 47U Racks
Carmel & Rotherham Colleges UK Category 6 OM4 Environ CR 15U & 20U Racks
Carnet Academic Croatia Category 6A U/UTP OM4 Environ CR Racks
Cartwright Garden UK Category 6 U/UTP - Category 6A U/UTP OM3 Environ ER 42U Racks
Catalunya Schools Spain Category 6A UTP Environ CR Racks
CCQ - Community College Qatar Qatar Category 6 U/UTP OS2 Environ CR Series
Centro Escolar de Vila Real Portugal Category 6 UTP Environ 42U Racks
Centros Educativos - Gobierno Vasco Spain Category 6 U/UTP
Cetic Spain Category 6A U/FTP OM3 & OS2 Environ 47U Racks
Chiltern Academy UK Category 6 UTP B2ca OM3 Environ ER Series
Christelijke Hoge School Netherlands Category 6A F/FTP
Cit? Scientifique B?timent D France Category 7A S/FTP
City Heights Academy UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ 47U Racks
City of Glasgow - Phase 2 UK Environ CR, ER & SR Racks
City of Glasgow College New Campus UK Environ Environ CR, ER & SR Racks
City Of Leicester UK Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Environ 42U Racks
City Uni 2017 UK Category 6A F/FTP, Category 6A U/FTP
Clemessy/ school in Mulhouse France OM3
Clough Hall Technology School UK Category 6 Environ ER 42U Racks
Coleg Y Cymoedd UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4
Colegio de aparejadores en Granada Spain Category 6 UTP
Colegios Castilla La Mancha Spain Category 6 UTP
College Avenue Student Accommodation UK Category 5e U/UTP Environ ER &CR Series
College le Quesnoy France Category 6A F/FTP OM4 Environ CR 42U Racks
College Learning Quarter UK Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Environ ER Series
College Toulouse France Category 6A F/FTP OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
Combe Bank UK Category 6 OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
Compton School UK Category 5e Category 6 OM1
Consett Academy UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ CR 42U & WR 21U Racks
Conwy County Borough Council UK Category 6A F/FTP OM3 Environ SR Series
Crest Academy UK Category 6 UTP OM3
Cylde Valley Campus UK Category6 UTP OM3
Deanery College UK Category 6A U/FTP Environ ER Series
Deanery High School UK Category5e Category6 U/UTP Environ WR 12U Racks
Don Valley Academy UK Category 6 UTP
Don Valley Academy - Doncaster UK Category 6 UTP
Doncaster New College UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ CR Series
Dubai University Expansion UAE Category 6A U/UTP
Dumfries North West Learning Academy UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ CR Series
Durham Uni 2019 ( Phase 2 ) UK
Durham Univ 2018 UK
Durham Univ Cabs UK Environ SR Series
East Ham CSC UK Category 6A U/FTP, F/FTP, Category 7A& S/FTP OM3
East Riding College UK Category 6 UTP OM3
Edinburgh Halls UK Category 5e RJ45 UTP / Category 5e U/UTP OM1
EJIE Spain Category 6 U/UTP
Elgin High School UK Category 6 U/UTP Environ SR Series
Ellon High School UK Category 5e U/UTP OM3 Environ SR 42U & ER 47U Racks
Elstree UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ 47U Racks
Escola Massana Spain Category6 a UTP
Escuelas Conectadas - Balearic Islands Spain Environ SR Series
Escuelas Gibraltar Spain Category 7A S/FTP
Fareham College UK APC/Conduit/Excel/Matting OS2, OM3 Environ ER 29U & CR 47U Racks
Fife Schools UK Category 6 UTP Environ CR & ER Racks
Fitzalan Court UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ CR Series
Five Schools UK Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Environ ER Series
Francis Askew & Eastfield Primary School UK Category 6
Friargate Student Accomodation UK Category 5e Environ CR 42U Racks
Future Communications Ltd UK Category 6 UTP OS2 Environ CR 42U Racks
Galicia School Spain Category 5e UTP
Galilee France Category 6A U/FTP OM3
George Salter Academy UK Category 6 UTP OM3
Gibraltar Schools project Spain Category 7A SFTP OS2 Environ CR & WR Series
Glossopdale School UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ ER & CR Series
Gloucester Academy UK Category 6 UTP OM3
Grace Academy Darlaston UK Category 6 UTP OM3 24C TB Environ 42U Racks
Grange Field Academy UK Category 6 Environ CR 42U Racks
Great Western Academy UK Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Environ ER Series
Greenbank Student Accomo UK Category 6 U/UTP
Greenfaulds High School UK Category 6 UTP Environ ER 42U Racks
Gwent College UK Category 6 U/UTP OM4 Environ CR Series
Habberley Learning Campus UK Category 6 UTP
Hakin School UK Category 6A U/FTP Environ ER &WR Series
Hamilton & Netherhall College - Leicester UK Category 6A F/FTP & Category 6A U/FTP OM3
Hans price Academy UK Category 6 UTP OM3 APC 42U Racks
Harraby Campus UK Category 6 OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
Harris Academy UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ WR 6U Racks
Harrow on the Hill College UK Category 5e U/UTP OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
Hatfield House and Student Accommodation UK Category 5e UTP Environ CR Series
HE Barnes - Bluecoat Academy UK Category 6 UTP OM3, OM4 Excel CR & WR Series
Heath Park College UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ CR 24U & 47U Racks
Heath School UK Category 6 U/UTP Environ SR & ER Series
Helston College UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ ER Series
Heriot Watt University- Disc & Innovation UK Category 6A F/FTP OS2, OM4 Environ CR Series
Heriot Watt, Cameron Smail Library UK Category 6A F/FTP OM4, OS2 Environ ER Series
Highgate School UK Category 6 UTP/FTP OM3
Hillside Primary School UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4 Environ CR Racks
Holden Lane School UK Category 6 Environ 47U Racks
Holywell School UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
Hull Univ Student Accommodation UK Category 6 U/UTP OS2 Environ CR Series
HWU UK Category 6A U/FTP OS2, OM3
Ilfracombe Academy UK Category 6 U/UTP Environ CR Series
Imperical College UK Category 5e, Category 6, Category 6A U/FTP
Imtech School UK Environ ER 42U Racks
Insitute Of Education UK Category 6A U/FTP
Interserve Schools UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ ER 42U & WR 12U Racks
Inverness College UK Environ SR 42U Racks
ISWYN Welsh School UK Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
Jesshiem School Norway 100-910
John Bosco College UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
John Frost School UK OM3 Environ CR & WR Series
Kayseri Integrated Hospital Turkey Category 6 U/UTP
KCL UK Category 6A U/FTP OS2
KCL Aldwych UK Category 6A F/FTP OM4/OS2
KCL Bush House UK Category 6A F/FTP
KCL Franklin UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4 CPI Racks
KCL Kings Way UK Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Environ 42U Racks
Keble College Oxford UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3, OM4 Environ CR & ER Series
Keele University UK Category 6
Kepier School UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Excel CR & ER Series
Keskuspuidton ammattiopisto & Sipoonlahden Koulu Finland Category 6A U/FTP
Khawla School UAE Category 6 F/UTP OM3 Environ 42U Racks
Kilmarnock Campus UK Environ CR 42U Racks
King Solomon School UK Category 6 UTP OM3
Kings College UK Category 6A U/FTP, F/FTP OM4 LC-LC Environ 42U Racks
Kings College Frame work UK Category 5e U/UTP, Category 6A F/FTP OM4, OS2 Environ ER 42U Racks
Kings College London Nuffield UK Category 6A OM4
Kings School UK Category 6 OM3 Environ CR Series
Kirkless College - Dewsbury Ltd UK Category 6 UTP
Knowledge Modern School Bahrain Category 6 OM2 Environ 15U Racks
LAPF Tanzania Category6 OM2 Environ 42U Racks
Laurus Cheadle Humle School UK Category 6 UTP OM4 Environ CR & WR Series
Laurus Didsbury School UK Category 6 UTP OM4 Environ ER Series
Leeds Arts College UK Category 6A UTP OM3 Environ ER Series
Leeds College of Building UK Category 6 UTP Environ CR 42U Racks
Leicester BSF UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ 42U & 47U Racks
Leicester College Project UK Category 6 OM3 50/125 Environ 42U Racks
Letterkenny UK Category 6 UTP OM1, OS2, OM3 Environ CR 29U racks
Lincoln College UK Category 6A U/FTP Environ 42U Racks
Lincoln College Campus Wide UK OM4
Lisboa School Portugal Category 6 UTP Environ Racks
Liverpool Int College UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ CR Series
London Borough Of Hillingdon Schools UK Category 5e & Category 6 OM3
London BSF Schools UK Category 6 UTP, Category 6 OM3
London Business School UK Environ ER 47U Racks
London Design & Engineering School UK Category 6 UTP, Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ ER Series
London School of Economics UK Category 6A, Category6
London School of Economics - The Centre Building UK Category 6 UFTP, Category 6A U/FTP OS2, OM4 Environ ER Series
LOR 3 Project UK Category 6 UTP
Loughborough University 2018 UK Category 6A F/FTP, Category 6A U/FTP OS2, OM3 Environ CR Series
LSE Fibre Project UK OS2, OM2, OM4
Lyc?e Ch?teaurenard France Category 6A F/FTP Environ CR & WR Series
LYC?ES AVEYRON France Category 6A F/FTP OM3 Environ CR Series
Lycee Lezignan France Category 6A F/FTP OM3 Environ CR Racks
Lytham Road College UK Category 5e U/UTP OM3
Maiden Castle Sports Centre - Durham UK Category 6A U/FTP Environ SR Series
Maltby Academy UK Category6 UTP OM3 4C LT Environ 42U Racks
Margam School UK Other OM3 Environ CR Series
Maura & Nordkisa schools Norway Category 6A U/FTP
Mearns Academy UK Category 5e OM3 Environ 42U Racks
Mercia School Sheffield UK Category 6 U/UTP
Mid Cheshire College UK Category 6 UTP OM4 Environ ER 42U Racks
Mid Kent College UK Category 6A U/UTP OM3/OM4 Environ ER 42U Racks
Middlesborough College - STEM Building UK Category 6A OS2 Environ CR 42U Racks
Middlesex Uni North Building Hendon Campus UK Category 6A F/FTP
Midlands PF2 Schools Project UK Category 6 OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
Mill Chase School UK Category 6 U/UTP OM4 Environ WR & ER Series
MOE Buraimi Region Oman Category 6A U/UTP OM3 Environ 42U Racks
MOE - 6 Schools Oman Category 6A U/UTP OS2 Environ 42U Racks
MOE - Sur Region Oman Category 6A U/UTP Environ 42U Racks
MOE Muscat Region Oman Category 6A U/UTP OM3 Environ 42U Racks
MOE Schools (5 Schools + 2 KG + Annex) UAE Category 6A F/FTP OM3 Environ ER Series
Monmouth Comprehensive School UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3
Mosely Park School -Wolves BSF UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ 42U Racks
Mount Pleasant Primary School UK Category 6 U/UTP Environ CR & ER Series
Mulberry UTC UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ CR Series
National College High Speed Rail UK Category 6 F/UTP OM3 Environ ER Series
Nationwide Schools UK Category 5e U/UTP, Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ CR & ER Series
Neston High School UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ ER Racks
New College Nottingham UK Category 6A F/FTP, F/FTP OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
New College Swindon UK Category 6A U/FTP, Category 6A F/FTP
New High School-Staffs Council UK Category 6 U/UTP OM4 Environ ER Series
New Papworth Hospital UK
Newcastle & Leeds Student Accomodation UK Category 5e OS2, OM3
Newcastle Uni Teaching & Learning UK Category 6 U/FTP
Newcastle University Black Horse Building UK Category 6A F/FTP OS2 Environ ER Series
Newcastle University Park UK Category 6 F/UTP OS2 Environ ER Series
Newnham College UK Category 6A F/FTP
Nishkam School UK Category 6 U/UTP
North East Priority Schools UK Category 6 UTP, Category 6A U/FTP Environ CR 42U Racks
North East Schools Project UK Category 6A U/UTP
North Lindsay College UK Category 6A
North London Schools UK Category 6 UTP
North Wales Education Project UK Category 6 UTP OM3
Northampton International Academy UK Category 6 U/UTP OM4
Northumbria Univeristy CIS Building UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ ER Series
Nottingham Biosciences UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
Nottingham University UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ ER Series
Notts University - Academy of Science & Technology UK Category 6 U/UTP / Category 6 Environ SR 42U Racks
NWRC-Fort William UK Category 6 U/UTP OS2 Environ CR 42U Racks
Orkney Academy & Primary Project UK Category 6 U/UTP Environ CR & WR Series
Orminston Academy - Ilkeston UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ ER 47U Racks
Ormiston Acadmy UK Category 6 OM3 Environ SR 42U Racks
Ormiston Sandwell Community College UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ 47U Racks
Our Lady and St John College UK Category6 UTP
Oxford University-Cold Aisle UK
Park Community School UK Category 6 UTP OM4 Environ 42U Racks
Park Field School UK Category 5e OM4 Environ CR 42U Racks
Parklands Bolton UK Category 6 UTP
Parkside School UK Category 5e U/UTP Environ ER 47U Racks
PDCP Oman Category 6 Environ 42U Racks
Pembroke Learning UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4 Environ ER Series
Pentrafod School UK Category 6A U/FTP
PF2 Batch - Yorkshire 2017 UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ CR & SR Series
Phelma France Category 6A U/FTP
Phoenix Schools Project 2015 UK Category 6 OM3 Environ ER 42U Racks
Pittodire Student Residences uni of aberdeen UK Category 5e U/UTP OM3 Environ CR Series
Pittodire Student Residences: Uni of Aberdeen United Kingdom (UK) Excel Category 5e (U/UTP) OM3 Environ CR800 Comms Rack
Polam Hall School UK Category 6 U/UTP OM4
Port Glasgow - Shared Campus UK Category 6 UTP LSOH
Portland Academy UK Category 6 OM3 Environ CR & SR 42U Racks
Portslade Academy UK Category 6 OM3 Environ 42U Racks
Portsmouth School 2 UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ 42U Racks
Portswood School UK Category 5e OM3 Environ CR & WR Series
PPP Campus France Category 7A OS2 TB Environ CR 42U Racks
Priority Schools Building Programme UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ ER 42U Racks
Priory Ruskin Academy Grantham UK Category 6 UTP
Project - Roome - Phoenix UK Category 6A U/FTP & F/FTP
Project September UK Category 6 U/UTP
Putney Academy UK Category 6 UTP OM3
Quest Academy UK Category 6 UTP OM3
Raglan Street Accommodation Coventry UK Category 6A F/FTP OM3 Environ ER Racks, Environ CR Racks
Reading University Science Block UK Category 6A U/FTP
Reaseheath University UK Category 6 & Category 6A U/FTP
Rectorat Toulouse DC France OM4 Pre-Terms
Red.es Spanish Schools Rioja Spain Category 6A U/UTP Environ WR Series
RGC - Wireless UK Category 6A U/FTP
Rhy New School UK Category 6 OM3
Richardson Road, Newcastle Uni UK Category 6A U/FTP OS2 Environ ER Racks
Richmond Free School UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ CR Series
Richmond School (Lyric) Project UK Category 6 OM2 Environ 42U Racks
Richmond Univeristy UK
Riverbank & Barclay Primary Schools Waltham UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
Rugby Secondary School UK Category 6A UTP OM3 Environ ER Series
Ruth Gorse Academy UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ ER & CR 42U Racks
Samuel Ward Academy UK Category 6 UTP OM4, OS2 Environ CR and SR Series
School of Engineering University of Birmingham UK Category 6A U/FTP
School of Law Liverpool UK Category 6A U/FTP Environ ER Series
School of Oriental African Studies UK Category 6A OS2 & OM4 Environ ER 42U & 29U Racks
School Roll Out UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ ER Series
Schools Project UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3
Schools Project UCS UK Category 6 UTP Environ SR & CR 42U Racks
SEMH Leeds UK Category 5e U/UTP OM3 Environ CR Series
Sheldon Academy UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ 42U Racks
SIEC Creteil Paris Versailles France Category 6A F/FTP OM4 Environ CR 42U Racks
Silverstone UTC UK Category 6A UTP
Sohar College Oman Category6 OM3
South Devon College Hi Tech Centre UK Category 6A U/FTP
South Wales Schools UK Category 6 UTP
Southgates UK Category 5e OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
Southwark School Project UK Category 6 UTP OM3 12C Environ 42U Racks
Sovereign House UK Category 5e OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
Sovereign Square UK Category 6A F/FTP OM3 Environ SR 42U Racks
SRC (Southern Regional College) Arm UK Category 6A U/FTP Environ CR Series
St Anthony's girls academy UK Category 6 OM3
St Bede Blackburn UK Category 6 UTP Environ 42U Racks
St Johns Univeristy Campus UK Category 6 UTP
St Joseph College UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ CR Series
St Mary's College Hull BSF UK Category 6 UTP LSOH Environ 47U & 42U Racks
St Marys Campus UK Category 6A OS2
St Vincents & Mornington School UK Category 6A F/FTP OM4 Environ ER Series
Student Accommodation Leeds/Newcastle UK Category 5e Environ 42U Racks
Student Accommodations UK Category 6 OM3 Environ CR Series
Student Castle UK Category 6A OM3 Environ 47U Racks
Student Loans UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4
Study Inn Cambridge UK Category 5e Environ CR 42U Racks
Sunderland College Holmeside Vocational Campus UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4 Environ WR 21U Racks
Swindon College UK Category 6 UTP OM4
Tameside College UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
Tameside College Engineering UK Category 6 OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
Tauheedul Islam Girls' High School UK Category 6 UTP LSOH OM3
Telford & Wrekin Schools UK Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Environ ER 42U Racks
Telford and Wrekin Phase 2 UK Category 6A UTP OM3 Environ ER 42U Racks
Temple Grove School UK Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Environ 39U Racks
Three Academy UK Category 6 UTP OM3 16C Environ 47U Racks
Trinity St Davids Uni Swansea UK Category 6A U/FTP & F/FTP OS2 Environ SR Series
TWC Ercall Wood School UK Category 6, Category 6A UTP OM4 Environ 42U Racks
UCLH- Capper Street UK Category 6A U/FTP, Category 6A F/FTP OS2
UHI UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ CR 24U Racks
Uni of Teeside Teaching Conference UK Category 6 OS2
Unite Student Accommodation UK Category 5e U/UTP OM3 & OM4 Environ 42U Racks
Unite Student Accommodation 2015 UK Category 5e OM3 Environ 42U Racks
Unite Student Accommodation 2016/17 UK Category 6 U/UTP, Category 5e U/UTP , Category 6A U/FTP
Unite Student Accommodation Phase 2 UK
Univ of Cambridge - Chemistry Bulding UK Category 6A U/FTP
Univ of Northampton UK Category 6A F/FTP OM4, OS2 Environ ER Series
Univ. Turku Finland Category 6A U/FTP
UNIVERSIT? DES QUAIS France 6A F/FTP OM3 Environ CR Series
University Arms Hotel Cambridge UK Category 6 U/UTP OS2, OM3 Environ ER Racks
University College London Hospital UK
University of Bahrain Bahrain Category 6 U/UTP
University of Bimingham 2017 UK
University of Birmingham UK
University of Cambridge- NRB UK Category 6A F/FTP
University Of Derby UK Category 6 F/FTP OM4, OS2
University of Durham UK
University Of East Anglia Building 60 UK Category 6A UFTP OM3 Environ CR Series
University of Essex UK Category 6 (UTP) OM4, OS2 Environ ER Series
University of Liverpool UK
University of Liverpool - Cedar House UK Category 6A U/FTP OS2 Environ ER Series
University of Oxford, The Tinbergen Building UK Category 6A U/UTP OM4
University of Strathclyde - Learnng & Teaching UK Category 6 UTP OS2 Environ ER Series
University of Teeside UK Category 6A F/FTP & Category 6A U/FTP OM4 Environ CR Series
University of Teeside National Horizon Centre UK Category 6 UTP, Category 7A SFTP OS2 Environ ER Series
UOB Hotel & Conference Centre UK
UoL Greenbank, Blocks F&G UK Category 6 UTP OS2 Environ ER Series
Urban Sciences, Newcastle Uni UK Category 6A U/FTP OS2
Vita Student Accommodation St Alban UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ CR Series
Wataya Music School ROP Muscat Category 6 Environ 42U Racks
Welding Institute Cambridge UK Category 6 UTP
Welsh Medium School UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4 Environ ER Series
Wembley French International School UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ ER 47U Racks
Wessling Knowledge Centre Hungary Category 5e U/UTP
West Kirby School UK Category 6, Category 6 F/UTP OM4 Environ WR 18U & 12U Racks
West Sussex Schools UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ SR & CR 42U Racks
Westminster Kingsway College UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
Whitfield Street UK Category 6A U/UTP OM3
Wick Community Campus UK Category 6 UTP OM1 / OM3 Environ SR 42U Racks
Willowfields UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ ER 42U Racks
Wiltshire College 2 UK Category 6A OM1 Environ Racks
Winterbourne Academy UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ 42U Racks
Withernsea High School UK Category 6A
Wolfreton School UK Category 6 OM3 Environ ER 42U Racks
Woodside School UK Category 6A U/FTP & Category 6 U/UTP OM4 Environ SR Series
Worseley Building UK Category 5e OS2 Environ CR 42U Racks
Y Pant School UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ CR 47U & WR Racks
Yas Choueifat School UAE Category 6A UTP OM3 & OS2 Environ 42U Racks
Ypsilon Finland Category 6A U/FTP
Ysgol Gymraeg Bro Dur UK Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Environ ER Series
Ysgol Vro Gwaun School UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4 Environ CR Series
Zurich House UK Category 5e OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
Corona Energy UK Category 6 UTP
Enel Romania Environ CR Series
General Electric Hungary Category 6 U/UTP OS2 Environ CR Series
Ghana Energy Commission Ghana Category 5e
Muscat Electricty Distribution Company Oman Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ CR Series
Nexen Petroleum UK Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Environ Racks
PD & MS Energy UK Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Environ CR 24U & 42U Racks
Planta Termosolar Arenales Spain Category 6 UTP
Red.Es Spain Category 5e UTP
RTE /HORUS Data Centres France Category 6A F/FTP OM4
RTE /HORUS DC France Category 6A F/FTP OM4
Suncor Libya Category 6 OM3
UFPI EDF Bugey (Nuclear) France Category6 a F/FTP Environ CR 42U Racks
Urenco Netherlands Environ Racks
Adecco Alcobendas Spain Category 6 UTP
ADP Spain Category 6A UTP Environ 42U Racks
Apple UK Category 6A UTP
CLH Spain Category 6A U/UTP
Coca Cola UK Category 6A
Coca Cola Milton Keynes UK Category 6 UTP Environ CR 42U Racks
Cofidis Spain Category 6A UTP
Edificio ONCE Cartuja Spain Category 6 FTP
EMTS ( Etisalat ) Nigeria Nigeria Category 6A U/UTP 4 Core Multimode TB Environ 15U, 24U & 42U Racks
Fourtech Angola Angola Category 6 UTP OM1, OM3, OS2 Environ Racks
Fujitsu Finland MTP
GE Green office building Hungary Category 6 UTP, 100-071 OM1 Environ 42U Racks
GE new office Budapest Hungary Category 6 U/UTP Environ 42U Racks
GWC Warehouse Qatar Category 6 LSOH 80 Kms SM CST
Hogan Lowells Spain Category 6A UTP
Huawei Office Romania Category 6 UTP
Ingram Micro Spain Category 6 UTP
K23 Business Park Norway Category 7A
Laboratorios Grifols Spain OM4
London Metal Exchange UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ ER 47U Racks
MNCT Project Poland Category 6A U/UTP OS2 Environ 48U Racks
Mostoles Industrial, S.A. (Moinsa) Spain Category 6 FTP
Nueva Sede Aecom Spain Category 6A U/FTP
Nuevas Oficinas Tecnocom Spain Category 6 UTP
PepsiCo UK Category 6 Environ CR 42U & 47U Racks
PT Export Project Portugal Category 6 U/UTP
PTS Spain Category 6A UTP & Category 6 UTP OS2 Environ Racks
SGAE Spain Category 6 UTP
Siemens/PT Renova Portugal Category 6 UTP OM2 & OS1 Environ 42U, 21U & 18U Racks
SNIE France OS2 Environ ER & CR 42U Racks
Sony UK Category 6 OM3 Environ ER & CR 47U Racks
Sony Project UK Category 6A F/FTP / U/FTP
Teschnisches Rathaus KA Germany Category7
TMA France Category 6A S/FTP OM3
ZTE Offices Spain Category 6 UTP
Beekse bergen Netherlands Category 6 outdoor OM3
Libema different locations Netherlands Category 6 outdoor
HSBC Cabinets UK Environ 42U Racks
Coventry Building Society UK Category 5e UTP Environ ER Series
Deloitte Romania Category 6 UTP OM3
Goldmans Sachs UK
Italian Bank UK Category 6 U/UTP OM4
Legal & General UK Category 5 UTP
Money Supermarket UK Category 6 (UTP) OM4
Sompo UK
State of Jersey/RBC UK Category 6A U/UTP
YBS Rollout UK Category 6 UTP Environ CR Series
Campofrio Spain Category 6A U/FTP OS2 Environ ER 42U Racks
Cegelec Offices France Category 6A U/FTP OS2, OM3 Environ CR Racks
DM Office UAE Category 6A U/UTP OS2 Environ ER Series
Marina Com 018 OfficeTower Qatar Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ WR & ER Series
21 New Street UK Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Environ CR Series
3-8 Whitehall Place UK Category 6 UTP
5373 Wates Construction Custody Suite UK Category 6A OS2, OM3 Environg ER 42U Racks
Abbey Leisure Centre London UK Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Environ CR 15U & 42U Racks
Adel Beck SCH UK Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Environ 22U Racks
Airport Eelde Netherlands Category 6 U/UTP
Amber Valley Council UK Category 6 UTP Environ 42U Racks
Aspire Basing Programme 2018 UK Category 5e U/UTP & Category 6 U/UTP
Bexley Civic Centre UK Category 6 UTP OM3
Bodmin Council Offices Project UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
Bolton Town Hall UK Category 6 F/UTP OM3 Environ 42U Racks
Boodle UK Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
Bourlon DPO Catterick Garrison UK Category 5e OM3 Environ CR Series
Bourne Leisure 2018 UK Category 5e U/UTP OS2
Bristol City Council UK Category 5e OM3
Brize Norton UK Category 6A F/FTP OM3, OM1 Environ CR 42U & 47U Racks
Byker Wall UK Category 6 UTP OS2
Caerphilly Council Framework UK Category 5e FTP, Category 6A U/FTP & UTP OM3 Environ CR Series
Camden Town Hall Annexe UK
Capita Employment Benefits UK Category 6 UTP Environ ER 47U Racks
Carlisle Council Office UK Category 6A U/FTP / F/FTP OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
Castlecourt CSA UK Category 5e OM3 Environ ER 42U Racks
CNES France Category 6A OS2 Environ 42U Racks
Congress Centre of Science Poland Category 6A FTP
Corsham MOD UK Environ SR Racks
Derby Magistrates Court UK Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
DIO MOD ARQ Data Centres UK Category 6A F/FTP OM4
DWP 2018 UK Category 5e UTP OM3 Environ CR Series
Enviroment Agency Newcastle UK Category 6 U/UTP Environ CR Series
Fiscal Chamber in Poznan Poland Category 6A F/FTP OM3/OM4
France Inland Revenue France Category 6A F/FTP OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
French army DC France MTP OM3
Glasgow City Council UK Category 6 UTP Environ CR Series
Glasgow Council UK Category 6 U/UTP, F/UTP Environ 42U Racks
Gloucester Police - Davy Way Project UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4 Environ ER 42U Racks
Gloucester Police Framework UK Category 6 & Category 5e
Hamad Medical Center Qatar Category 6A
Hampshire Police UK Category 5e OM3 Environ CR 42U, 47U & WB 12U Racks
HMP 2019 UK Category 5e OS2 Environ CR & WR Series
HMP North Wales UK Environ 47U & WR 15U Racks
HMRC 2016 UK 6A U/FTP / Category 6A UTP / Category5e UTP
HMRC 2018 UK Category 5e, Category 6, Category 6A
HMRC Cumbernauld (AOC) UK Category 6 U/UTP
HMRC Leicester UK Category 6A U/UTP
HMRC Wifi Rollout UK Category 6A U/FTP
Hounslow Civic Centre Phase 2 UK Environ SR Series
ICAC Mauritius Category 6 Environ 42U Racks
IRIS HMRC UK Category 6 UTP
Islington Council UK Category 6 U/UTP, Category 5e
Kent County Council UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ ER 42U Racks
Keynsham Town Hall UK Category 6A F/UTP OM4 Environ CR 42U Racks
LAPF Mwanza Tanzania Category 6 UTP Environ 42U Racks
Leeds Police Headquarters UK Category 6 UTP
Leicester City Council UK Category 6 & Category 5e OM3
London Legacy Security Project UK Blown Fibre
Luton Library UK Category 6A U/FTP
Marlowe House UK Category 6A F/FTP OM3 Environ ER 42U Racks
Mersey Police - Millenium House UK Category 6 UTP Environ ER 42U Racks
Met Police - Charing Cross UK Category 6A UFTP CCA Environ SR Series
Met Police Roll Out UK Category 6 UTP, Category 6A U/FTP
Military Accommodation Roll Out UK Category 5e U/UTP OS2
Millbank - Houses of Parliament UK Category 6A U/FTP
Ministry of Defence UK Category 6 U/UTP OM1, OM2, OM3 ,OS2 Environ CR & SR Series
Ministry of Defence Phase 2 UK Category 6 UTP OS2 Environ WR Series
Ministry of Justice via BT/ATOS UK Category5e Environ CR 15U Racks
MOD - FMS UK Category 6 F/UTP OS2 Environ CR Series
MOD Building 988 UK Excel PDUs
MOD Rollout UK Category 6 UTP Environ WR & ER Series
MoneyPenny UK Category 5e OM3 Environ CR 42U & 47U Racks
North Yorkshire Police HQ UK Category 6
Old Oak Common Depot UK Category 6 FTP OS2
Parc Prison Phase 2 UK Category 6 UTP Environ ER 42U Racks
PASFR Oman Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ 42U Racks
Peterborough County Council UK Category 6A U/UTP OM3
Qatar Govmt Qatar Category 6A F/FTP OM3
RAF Barkston Health UK Category 6A F/FTP Environ SR & CR 42U Racks
RAF Cramwell UK Category 6 FUTP Environ CR 42U & SR 42U Racks
RAF Marham 2017 UK Category 6 OM3 Environ CR Series
RAF Marham 2018 UK Category 6 UTP, Category 6 F/UTP OM3, OS2 Environ CR Series
RAF Wyton UK N/A OS2 4C, OS2 8C, OS2 12C, OS2 24C, OS2 2M LC
Reading Council UK Category 6 UTP OM3 & OM4 Environ ER 42U Racks
Reg Oman Electricity & Transmission Comp head office (OETC) Project Oman Category 6A
Register of Scotland UK Category 6 U/UTP, Category 6 UTP OM4
Royal Military Tattoo HQ UK Category 6A Environ CR 42U Racks
S4C UK Category 6A U/FTP Environ CR Series
South West/East Police Constabularies UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3
Staffordshire Fire Stations UK Category 6 UTP Environ CR 42U Racks
Suffolk County Council UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ ER 42U Racks
Tax chamber Poznan Poland Category 7 S/FTP
Thales Security France MTP solution OM3 MTP
Tri-Forces ( Cambridge , Herts & Beds) Police Frame UK Category 5e Category 6 OM3
UKBA - UK Border Agency UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ ER 42U Racks
Urbaser Balfour Beatty (UBB) Gloucester UK Category 6A OM3, OS2 Environ CR Series
W&WMP Fibre UK Category 5e U/UTP OM4 / OS2 Environ CR 24U Racks
Wakefield 41 Riding House UK Category 6 OM4
Wirral Council UK Category 6 UTP Environ ER Series
Worcester NHS UK
WWMP Police UK Category 5e OM3 Environ ER 42U Racks
Ysgol Glan Clwyd UK Category 6 OM3 Environ SR 42U Racks
Al Ahli Hospital Qatar Category 6 UTP OM3
Al Noor Hospitals and Clinics UAE Category 6 U/UTP OM3
Alderhay Children?s Hospital UK Category 6A F/FTP
Altnagelvin Hospital Northern Extension UK Category 6A U/FTP OM2, OM3 Environ CR Series
Altnagelvin Hospital Northern Extension Phase 2 UK
Antiguo Hospital de Valdecillas Spain Category 6 UTP
Askeplios Germany Category 6A FTP OS2, OM3 & OM4 Environ SR Racks
Autism Center Kuwait Category 6A U/UTP OM3 Environ CR Series
Bath NHS UK Category 6A F/FTP OM4, OS2
Bellvitge Hospital Spain Category 6 UTP
Benedon Hospital UK Category 5e OM3 Environ ER 42U Racks
Birmingham Children's Hospital UK Category 6A F/FTP OM4 Environ ER Series
Birmingham Dental Hospital UK Category 6 UTP OM3, OS2 Environ 29U & 42U Racks
Birmingham NHS UK Category 5e Category 6A OS2 Environ CR 29U & 42U Racks
Blood Bank Kuwait Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ CR Series
Bolton Hospital UK OS2 Environ 18U Racks
Bradford Royal Infirmary Ducts Division UK Voice Cable & Fibre OS2
Brighton Temp Tower UK Category 5e
Broadmoor Hospital UK Environ ER 29U & 42U Racks
Bupa Care Home UK Category 5e U/UTP
BUPA T3 UK Category 5e OM3 Environ CR 29U Racks
Bupa T4 UK Category 5e U/UTP OM3, OS2 Environ CR & WR Series
Bupa Tranche 2 UK Category 6A OM3 Environ CR 28U Racks
BUPA-HQ - Leeds UK Category 5e Environ CR & ER Racks
Burjeel Hospital UAE Category 6 U/UTP OM3
Chest Hospital Kuwait Category 6A U/UTP OM3 Environ ER Series
Childrens Hospital Finland Category 6A U/FTP OM3 / OS2
Cli.St-PierreOttigni Belgium Category 6A F/FTP
Clinica Da Feira Portugal Category 6 FTP Environ CR 42U Racks
Clinque Rouen France Category 6A F/FTP OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
Coendershof Netherlands Category 6 U/UTP
Colchester Primary Care UK Category 6 UTP
Defence Hospital Bahrain Category 6A F/FTP OM3
Doha Clinic Qatar Category 6 LSOH
EBI / PH2 UK Category 6A FTP OM3 & OS2
Edificio Boehringer Spain Category 7A S/FTP OS2 Environ SR Series
Edith Cavell Hospital Belgium Category 6A F/FTP OM4 Environ ER Series
Ehpad Plougastel France Category 7A OM2 Environ CR 42U Racks
EMA UK
Ephad Isere France Category 6 F/UTP OM3
Ephad Lille France Category 6 OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
Finevalley NHS Project UK Category 6 U/UTP
Galla Hospital Oman Category 6 & Category 5e OS2
Gargash Hospital UAE Category 6 U/UTP OS2 Environ ER Series
Glan Clwd Hospital 2016/2017 UK Category 6 UTP OS2
Glan Clwd Hospital Phase 4B UK Category 6 OS2
Glan Clwyd Hospital UK Category 6 UTP LSOH OS1
Gorbals Health Centre UK Category 6 U/UTP
Guys & St Thomas UK Category 6A UTP, Category 6 UTP OM4 & OS2
Guys 2 UK Category 5e, Category 6 UTP & Category 6A U/FTP OM4
Hampshire Hospitals UK OM3
Health Care Group UK Category 5e U/UTP, Category 6 U/UTP Environ CR & WR Series
Heart of England UK Category 6 U/UTP Envrion SR, ER 42U & CR 29U Racks
Heart of England NHS Foundation Trust UK OM3 Environ SR 42U Racks
Heartlands Hospital Phase 2 UK Prysmian
Heartlands Hospital-Blown Fibre UK OM4, OS2
Hilverzorg Netherlands Category 6A F/FTP Environ racks
Hopistal Herlev Denmark Category 6A U/UTP
Hopital De Melun France Environ CR 42U Racks
Hopital de Pontoise France Category 6 F/UTP OM3
Hopital Erstein France Category 6A OM3 Environ 42U Racks
Hospital de la Mujer Spain Category 6 UTP
Hospital de Valencia (CCTV Instalation) Spain Category 6 UTP Environ 42U Racks
Hospital Denia Marina Salud Spain Category 6 UTP
Hospital La Paz Spain Category 6A UTP
Hull & East Yorkshire Hospitals NHS UK Category 6 U/UTP, Category 6 UTP
Imperial College UK Category 6 U/UTP OM4
Institute of Cancer Research Centre UK Category 6 UTP OM4 Environ CR Series
Katowice Hospital Poland Category 6A Environ 42U Racks
KHPCC UK Category 6A F/FTP OM4
Leigh and Wrexham UK Category 6 Environ CR 42U Racks
Les Jours Paysibles Belgium Category 6A U/UTP OM4 Environ CR Series
Lister Hospital UK Category 5e Environ 42U Racks
Lister Hospitals UK Category 6 U/UTP OM4 Environ ER Racks
Liverpool Care Homes UK Category 6 UTP, Category 5E B2CA Environ CR & ER Series
Llandough Adult Mental Unit UK OM3 Environ CR 47U Racks
London NHS UK Category 5e OM3
Lorentzhuis Netherlands Category 5e UTP
Macmillan UK Category 6, Category 6A F/FTP OM2, OM3 & OM4
Madrid Hospital Maintenance Spain OM4
Maio Clinic Portugal Category 6 FTP
Manchester Royal Infirmary UK Category 5e OS2
Maternal & Child Care Centre UAE Category 6A, Category 6 Environ 42U Racks
Mediclinic Al Noor Hospital Airport Road Abu Dhabi UAE Category 6A F/FTP OM4 Environ ER Series
Mersey Care Liverpool UK Category 6A F/FTP OM3 Environ 42U Racks
Mersey Care MSU UK Category 6A UTP OM3 Environ CR Series
Mikkeli Central Hospital Maternity Unit Finland Category 6A U/FTP
Milton House UK Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
Muhas Medical Centre Tanzania Category 5e OM2 Environ 42U Racks
Mutua Fraternidad Muprespa Spain Category 6A U/FTP OM3
NHS Framework UK Category 5e, Category 6A U/UTP, F/FTP
NHS Framework 2018 UK
NHS Framework 2019 UK
NHS Framework Project UK Category 6A U/UTP
NHS Orkney Project UK Category 6A U/FTP OS2, OM3 Environ CR & SR Series
North Bristol NHS UK Category 6A U/FTP CCA OS2 Environ OR Series
North Lincs & Goole NHS UK Category 5e U/UTP, Category 6 U/UTP OM3, OM4, OS2 Environ WR & CR Series
North Lincs & Goole NHS Trust UK Category 5e U/UTP, Category 6 U/UTP OM3, OM4, OS2 Environ WR & CR Series
North West Ambulance Service Data Centres UK Category 5e UTP Environ ER Series
North West Ambulance Service DC UK Category 5e UTP Environ ER Series
Northumbria Hospitals UK Environ CR & SR Series
Nottingham University Hospital NHS Trust UK OS2
Peamount Nursin Home UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4 Environ CR Series
Primary Care Ireland UK Category 6 UTP, U/UTP OM3, OS2 Environ CR 42U Racks
Primary Health Care Center( PHCC) Qatar Category 6A U/UTP OM3 Environ 42U Racks
Project Care Homes UK Category 6 UTP
QE Hospital Pathology Building UK Category 6 OM3
QE2 UK Category 6 UTP OM3
Queen Elizabeth Hospital - ECC Building UK Category UTP OS2 Environ CR 42U Racks
Queen Elizabeth/HEFT UK Category 6A U/FTP, Category 6A F/FTP
Queen Elizabeth/HEFT Phase 2 UK Category 6A U/FTP, Category 6A F/FTP
Queen Mary Hospital UK Category 6 U/UTP
Queen Victoria Hospital UK Category 5e OM4
Raigmore Theatre Hospital Inverness UK Category 6 U/UTP Environ ER Racks
Raigmore Theatre Hospital Inverness Phase 2 UK Category 6 UTP Environ ER Series
RCOG UK Category 6A U/UTP OM3 Environ ER Series
Romford Pharmaceutical Hosp Wing UK
Royal Hospital for Sick Children UK Environ ER & CR 42U Racks
Royal Liverpool Hospital UK Category 6A Category 7A OS2 OM3
Royal Liverpool Hospital Phase 2 UK Category 6
Royal London Hospital UK Excel Voice
Royal Orthopaedic Hospital UK Category 6A F/FTP, Category 5e U/UTP OM4, OS2 Environ ER Racks
Royal Society Of Radiologists UK Category 6A U/FTP
Rutherford Cancer Centre Liverpool UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4
Ryhope Hospital Tyne & Wear UK Category 6 UTP OS2 Environ 42U Racks
Scottish National Blood Transfusion UK Category 6A U/FTP OS2 Environ ER 42U Racks
Sellafield Project - BUPA UK Category 6A F/FTP OM4 Environ ER & SR Series
Sequencing Project - Welcome Institute UK Category 6A F/FTP
Sigems Toulouse France MTP MTP
Siilaisten Terveyskeskus Finland Category 6A U/FTP
Simply Health UK Category 6 UTP
Solihull Hospital UK
South MHU UK Category 6 UTP
Southmead Hospital Bristol UK Telephone Cabling
Specialist & Critical Care - Cwmbran SCCC UK Environ ER Series
Spire Hospital UK Category 6 OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
St Barts Hospital UK OS2
St Cross Street Hospital UK Category6 UTP OS2
St Wilfreds Hospice UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ ER Series
Tartu Univ. Clinic Estonia Category 6 UTP OS2 Envirion 42U Racks
The Royal Hospital London UK Category 6A U/FTP
TPP UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4
Trafford Hospital UK OM3, OM4 Environ CR 42U Racks
Ulster Hospital - Castlecourt UK Category 5e OM3 Environ ER 42U Racks
Ulster Hospital Phase 2 UK
Villalba Hospital Spain Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Environ CR Series
Wockhardt Clinic UAE Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ ER Series
Wrexham A & E UK Category 6
Arab Open University Sudan Category 6A U/UTP Environ 42U Racks
Bangor University - Seacam UK Category 6A OS2 Environ CR 42U Racks
Bangor University - WIFI Project UK Category 6A U/UTP
Bangor University Refurb UK Category 6A U/FTP
BNU France Category 6A
City University 2015 UK Category 5e OM3
Durham University UK Category 6A F/FTP / U/FTP OS2 Environ ER 42U Racks
Espace Clement Ader France Category 7A& Category 6A
Facultad Universidad de Leon Spain Category 6 UTP
Gonder University Ethiopia Category 6 Environ 42U Racks
Granada University Spain Category 6A FTP & Category 5e UTP
Greenwich House - Cambridge University UK Category 5e
Hawassa University Ethiopia Category 6A F/FTP OM4 Environ CR 42U Racks
ISAE France Category 7A & Category 6A OM3
Keele University Framework UK Category 5e & Category 6
KNUST University Ghana OM3 & OS1
Lincoln University Technical College UK Category 6A U/UTP OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
Liverpool University Apex - x 2 UK Category 6 UTP OS2 Environ ER 47U Racks
Manchester University UK FIBRE
Newcastle University UK Category 6A Environ ER 47U Racks
Northumbria University UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ 42U Racks
Oporto University Portugal Category6 UTP OS2 4C Environ 39U & 42U Racks
Oxford Uni Institute UK Category 6A U/UTP OM3 Environ 42U Racks
Romax Building Nottingham University UK Category 6A U/FTP
School of Geography Leeds University UK Category 5e
Sohar University extension Oman Category 6 LSOH
Sunderland University UK Category 6 Environ WR 12U Racks
UG Gent Belgium Category 6 UTP LSOH OM3 & OS2
Universidad de Murcia Spain Category 6 UTP
Universidad Pais Vasco Spain Category 6 UTP
Universidad Politecnica de Madrid Spain Category 6 UTP
Universidad Popular de Alcobendas Spain Category 6 UTP
University College Birmingam - Phase 1 UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ 47U Racks
University College London - Howland Street UK
University Grenoble France Category 7A OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
University of B'ham School & Sixth Form UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
University of Bangor - Pontio UK Category 6A OM4
University of Cambridge - Biotechnology UK Category 6A U/FTP, Category 6A F/FTP OS2, OM4 Environ SR Racks
University of Dubai UAE Category 6 U/UTP OS2, OM3 Environ 42U Racks
University of Durham Stockton Campus UK Category 6A OS2 Environ CR Racks
University of Essex - Library Extension and Student Centre UK Category 6 UTP
University of Herts UK Category 6 UTP OS2 Environ 47U Racks
University of Herts - PH3 UK Category 6 UTP Environ SR 42U Racks
University of Herts Phase 2 UK Category 6 UTP Environ SR & CR 42U Racks
University of Leeds - Laidlow Library UK Category 6A UTP
University of Liverpool - Crown Place (Originally Vets College) UK Category 6 UTP OS2 Environ 47U Racks
University of Liverpool - M.I.F UK Category 6 UTP OS2 Environ 47U Racks
University Of Liverpool in London UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ 47U Racks
University of Strathclyde UK Category 6 UTP
University of sunderland art studio UK Category 6 UTP OS2, OM3 Environ CR 42U & 29U Racks
University of Wolverhampton Framework UK Category 5e, Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ WR 18U Racks
University Wireless Rollout UK Category 5e
UPM (Universidad Politecnica de Madrid) Spain Category 6A UTP OM4 Environ SR 42U Racks
Wolves University UK Category 5e OM3 & OS2 Environ 47U Racks
York University UK
1st European Games Baku Stadium Azerbaijan Environ 42U Racks
Al Wathba Resort & Hotel UAE Category 6A / Category 6 U/UTP OM3
Al Zorah Resort UAE Category 6A UTP OM4, OS2 Environ 24U & 42U Racks
Aloft Hotel UAE Category 6 U/UTP
Aloft Hotel - IMPZ UAE Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ 42U Racks
Anchor Trust Group Rented & Leasehold UK Category 5e Environ WR 12U Racks
Anchor Trust Group Care Homes & Offices UK Category 5e Environ CR & ER Racks
Aspers Casino UK Category 6 UTP Environ 42U Racks
Aston Gate Stadium BCFC UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ 42U Racks
Ato Ayele Medhin Hotel Ethiopia Category 6 Environ SR Racks
Baxter's Place Edinburgh Hotel UK Category 6 OM3 & OM4
Bay View Millenium Hotel UAE Category6 a FTP OM3 Environ 29U & 42U Racks
Beaumont Hotel UK Category 6A
Belfast Waterfront UK Category 5e OM3, OS2 Environ ER 42U Racks
BHAFC Traing Academy UK Category 6A U/FTP OM3, OS2 Environ 47U Racks
Boutique Hotel Jordan Category 6A F/FTP OS2
Bracknell NRQ UK Category 6 UTP OM4 Environ SR & CR 42U Racks
Bright Start Beach Resort UAE Category 6 LSOH
BrightStart Hotel - DIFC UAE Category 6 OM3 Environ 42U Racks
Bristol City FC UK Category 6A U/FTP OS2 Environ CR 42U Racks
Bvlgari Mansions UAE Category 6 UUTP LSOH
Byker Phase 2 UK N/A OS2
Cadogan Hotel UK Category 6 UTP OM4 Environ ER 29U Racks
Campanile Hotel France Category 6 Environ WR Racks
Carlson Wagonlit Travel France Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Environ CR Racks
Centre Parcs UK OM3
Centre Parcs Stage 2 UK Category 5e
Chester Zoo - Islands Project UK Category 6A F/FTP OS2
City Suites UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ 42U Racks
Collingdale UK Category 6 OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
Conservatorio de Musica (Music Hall) Spain Category 6 UTP
Crewe Lifestyle Centre UK Category 6
Crown Plaza - Aberdeen UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ CR 24U & 42U & SR 47U Racks
Culham Science Centre UK Category 6 UTP, F/UTP OM4 Environ SR 42U Racks
Digital Plaza UK Category 6 OM4 Environ CR & ER 42U Racks
Dorsett Hotel UK Category 6 UTP OM3, OS2 Environ CR 42U Racks
Double Tree by Hilton UAE Category6 UTP OM3 Environ 42U Racks
DTH Security Cabling UAE Category 6 UUTP PVC OM3
Dubai Festival City Phase 2 UAE Category 6A U/UTP OS2 Environ 42U Racks
Ekuby Hotel Ethiopia Category 6 UTP Environ 42U Racks
Expedia - Angel Square UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3
Expedia Europe UK
FC Barcelona Spain Category 6 UTP Environ 42U Racks
Ferrari World UAE Category 6 OS1
Ferrari World - F59 UAE Category 6 U/UTP
Fiseha Hotel Ethiopia Category 6 FTP Environ SR 42U Racks
Four Seasons Hotel UK Category6 OM3
Gansevoort Hotel UK Category 6 UTP OM4 / OS2 Environ ER & CR 42U Racks
Golden 5 Project Egypt Category 6 OS1 Envrion 24U & 42U Racks
Golden Tulip hotel UAE Category6 OM3 Environ 42U & OR 42U Racks
Grande Hotel do Douro Marina & SPA Portugal Category 6 UTP
Great Abyssinia Hotel Ethiopia Category 6 Environ 42U Racks
Gulf Hotel Bahrain Category6 UTP OM3
Harmony Hotel Old Wing Ethiopia Category6 Environ SR Racks
Hilton Hotel Upgrade Mauritius Category 6A UTP
Holet Colbert France Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
Holiday Inn Aberdeen UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
Hotel Atlantico Estoril Portugal Category 6 UTP OS2
Hotel Colbert France Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Environ Racks
Hotel Conde Restaurant Spain Category 6A UTP Environ 42U Racks
Hotel Convencion Madrid Spain Category 6 UTP Environ 24U Racks
Hotel Merriot Haiti Haiti Category 5e UTP
Hotel Neguri Spain Category 6A UTP
Hotel Terra Mitica Spain Category 6 UTP Environ CR 24U & ER 47U Racks
Hotel Washington Irving Spain Category 6 UTP
Hotel Wireless Rollout UK UK Category 5e OM3 Environ WR 6U Racks
Hyaat Regency Paris France Category6 F/UTP
Hyatt Rostov on Don, Russia Russia 100-191, Category 6A U/FTP OM3
Inter Swimming Centre Azerbaijan Environ 42U Racks
Intercontinental Hotel UAE Category 6A U/UTP OS2, OM3 Environ 29U & 42U Racks
Kelvinhall Conference Hall UK Category 6A U/FTP OS2, OM3
Lancaster Hotel UK Category 6A F/FTP Environ CR 29U Racks
Liverpool Exhibition Centre UK Category 6 U/FTP OM3 Environ ER 42U Racks
Liverpool Exhibition Hotel Complex UK Category 6 UTP OS2, OM4, OM3 Environ ER & SR 42U Racks
Lodge Parks UK Category 6 Envirion SR 42U Racks
Madinat Jumeirah - Phase IV UAE Category 6 OM3 Environ ER & SR 42U Racks
Maison de la Radio France OM3
Marriott Hotel UAE Category 6
Marston's Brewery UK Category 6A U/UTP OM4
Millenium Stadium UK Category 5e, Category 6 UTP
National Army Museum UK Category 6A OM4
NEC Resort World UK Category 6A F/FTP OS2 Environ 42U Racks
Odeon Roll Out UK Category 5e UTP, Category 6A U/UTP
Park Plaza Hotel UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ ER 42U Racks
Pinstripe UK Category 6A F/FTP OM4
Plaza 2 UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ ER 42U & 47U Racks
Premier Inn Roll Out UK Category 5e, Category 6 OM3 Environ Racks
Press Room in World Swimming Championship in Barcelona 2013 Spain Category 5e UTP
PRS Music - Kings Cross UK Category 6A OM3 Environ ER 42U Racks
PRS Music - Streatham UK Category 6A OM3 Environ ER 42U Racks
Remodelacion Cines Luchana Spain Category 6 UTP Environ CR 42U Racks
Rockstar Leeds UK Category 6A U/FTP F/FTP N/A Environ SR 42U Racks
Royal Academy of Arts - Burlington Gardens UK Category 6 UTP / Category 6A U/FTP/F/FTP Environ SR & ER 47U, ER 42U & WR 12U Racks
Ryder Cup UK Category 5e U/UTP
RZI Zielona Gora Gora 100-189
Sanctury UK Category 6 UTP
Shamakhi Grand Hotel Azerbaijan Category 6 UTP
Sofitel Dubai The Palm Resort & Spa UAE OS2
Sports England UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4 & OS2 Environ 47U & 27U Racks
Sports England Phase 2 UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4 & OS2
Stade de France France Category 6 UTP Environ Racks
Stadium Wifi UK Category 6UTP OM3 Environ WR 6U Racks
Stadiums UK OS2
Star & Garter UK Category 6 UTP OS2
Tala Hotel & 4 seasons Resi Kuwait Category 6 LSOH OS2
Tenora Hotel - DAMAC UAE Category 6 OM3, OS2 Environ CR 42U & 29U Racks
Theatre Des Cordeliers France Category 6A OM3
THFC UK Category 6A F/FTP OM3
THFC Additionals UK n/a OM4
Thomas Cook UK Category 6A F/FTP OM4
Walt Disney - Hammersmith UK Category 6 UTP, Category 6 U/FTP, Category 6A
Walt Disney Phase 2 UK Category 6
Warner Bros Theme Park UAE Category 6A U/UTP OM3 / OS2 Environ 47U & 42U Racks
Wedgewood Museum UK Category 6 UTP, F/UTP OM3 Environ CR 42U & WR 15U Racks
West Ham Main Stadium UK Category 6 UTP, Category 6A OS2 Environ ER 42U Racks
Whitbread UK Category 6A F/FTP OM4 Environ ER 42U & CR 29U Racks
Wimbledon UK Blown Fibre
Al Rayan Labour Village UAE Category 6 U/UTP OS2
Emaar Hills Residences UAE Category 6 U/UTP OS2 Environ ER Series
Havas Group Spain Category 6A U/UTP OM3
AMC Networks UK Category 6 UTP OS2/OM4 Environ ER Racks
Appsence UK Category 6 U/UTP Environ ER Racks
Gateway Portugal Category 6 U/UTP OM3
Malomatia Qatar Category 6A U/UTP
MPS - The Shard UK Category 6 U/UTP
Alten Nederland Netherlands Category 6 U/UTP Environ racks
Arqiva Roll Out UK Category6 UTP Environ 18U Racks
Beckenham UK Category 6A UTP OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
Building F Sunbury UK Category 6A U/FTP OS2
Building F Sunbury Phase 2 UK Category 6A U/FTP
Capita Estates - Basingstoke S3 UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ ER & CR 42U Racks
Energy Plot 10 UK Category 6A F/FTP OM4 Environ CR 42U & SR 42U & 47U Racks
Equnix LD4 UK OM3
FDM IT Services UK Category 6 UTP,Category 6A, U/FTP, Category 6A UTP Environ 42U Racks
FT Technologies UK Category 6 FUTP Environ ER 42U Racks
Gyron 2016 UK Category 5e OM4, OM3
Gyron Mail & Suite 6 UK OM4
Level 3 Communications London UK Category 6 OM3, OS2
NTTE UK Category 6, Category 6A OM3, OM4 & OS2 LT & TB
Oktra Designs UK Category 6 UTP OM4 Environ ER 47U Racks
Plantlab Netherlands Category 6A F/FTP OM3 Environ racks
Rockwell UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ WR 12U Racks
Trafigura UK
Volta UK Category 6A F/FTP OM4
W S Atkins UK Category 6A U/FTP
Wipro Technologies UK Category 5e Environ CR 15U Racks
3 Sovereign Square UK Category 6A OM3 Environ SR 42U Racks
Proskauer Rose UK LLP UK Category 6 UTP OM4
Bates Wells and Braithwaite Solicitors Category 6A U/FTP OM3
Mishcon 2 UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4
Shakespear Solicitors UK HP/Environ/Nubis Environ SR 42U & CR 47U Racks
Leadenhall Building UK Category 6A UUTP OM4
New Chester Theatre UK Category 6 OM3/OM4 Environ WR 15U Racks
4 Ministries - Phase 2 Ethiopia Category 6 OM2 Environ 42U Racks
ADAA - Abu Dhabi Accountability Authority UAE Category 6 U/UTP OM4 Environ ER Series
ADEK Regional HQ in Al Ain UAE Category 6A U/UTP OM3
Adnec UAE Category 6 UTP OS2 Environ 6U &42U Racks
Albi theatre France Category 6A F/FTP OM3 Environ 42U Racks
Amwaj Bahrain Category 6 OS2
Ayuntamiento de Marbella Spain Category 6 UTP
Ayuntamiento de Palleja Spain Category 6 UTP
Ayuntamiento de Vila-Seca Spain Category 6A UTP
Ayuntamiento de Vitoria Spain Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
Bergen City Hall Netherlands Category 7A OM3 Environ Racks
Bowcliffe Hall Wetherby UK Category 6A U/FTP
Cargate Police Station - West Yorkshire Police UK Category 6
Caserne Senarmont France Category 6A U/FTP _
CCI France Category 6A OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
Centro Cultural Ayuntamiento del Prat Spain Category 6A UTP
Centro de Transferencia Tecnologica (Gran Via 48) Spain Category 6 UTP Environ 47U Racks
Chichester UK Category 6 FTP, Category 5e F/UTP OM3
City Housing Manchester UK Category 6A UTP Environ CR 42U Racks
Clemessy France OM3
Cleveland Police UK Category 6 U/UTP & 6A F/FTP OM4 Environ ER Series
CMW 11609 UAE Category 6 F/UTP OS2 Environ 29U & 42U Racks
CMW 14063 UAE Category6 F/UTP OS2 Environ 29U & 42U Racks
DGA Toulon France Category 6A OM3 Environ SR 42U Racks
DGCA Kuwait Category 6A U/UTP OM3
Diputacion de Tarragona Spain Category 6 UTP, Category 6A FTP, Category 6A UTP
Diwan Royal Court Oman Category 6 LSOH
Eastleigh and Wessex House UK Category 6A U/FTP and Category 6A OM3
Edificio Banasad Spain Category 6A UTP
Gdansk Police Station Poland Category 6 U/UTP
IMEM i Autopistas Spain Category 6 UTP Environ WR Racks
Improveus France Category 7A
Indian Consulate - Khartoum Sudan Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ CR Series
Kuwait National Assembly Kuwait Category 6 LSOH
Mairie France Category 6 FTP
Mairie De Paris France Category 6 FTP Environ 27U & 42U Racks
Mairie du 11ieme France Category 6 F/UTP Environ 42U Racks
MOI Bahrain Category 6 OS2
NBO DC Oman Category 6A F/FTP OM4
Norwich Insurance UK Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Environ ER Series
Oficinas Fundacion Museo Dali Spain Category 6A U/FTP
OICT Oman Category 7A S/FTP OS2
Pabellon de La Merce Spain Category 6A U/FTP
Paris Town Hall France Category 6A
PMC France Category 6A F/FTP OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
Police Sports Unioun Safat Category 6 OM3
Police Stations Rollout UK Category 6 Environ 42U Racks
Public Prosecutir's Office in Abu Dhabi UAE Category 6A F/FTP OM4 Environ ER Series
Qasr Al Hosn Renovation in Abu Dhabi UAE Category 6A U/UTP OS2
SEPA - Central Facility UK Category 6 UTP OM4
Shahamah Palace Bahrain Category 6 OM3/OS2
South Shields Library UK Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Environ ER 47U & 42U Racks
Syddanmark Denmark Patchcords Patchcords
Telford HUB TWC UK Category 6A UTP OM3 Environ 42U Racks
Ville de Lille France Category 6A F/FTP
Ville de Paris France Category 6 FTP
Wakefield Police HQ UK Category 6
Wolverhampton Civic Centre UK Category 6A F/FTP OM4 Environ ER Racks
Wolverhampton Council Civic Centre Phase 2 UK Category 6A U/FTP Environ ER Series
DHL East Midlands Airport UK Category 6 UTP OS2/OM3 Environ ER 42U Racks
Araymond France Category 6A U/FTP OM3
Biodata Innovation Centre UK Category 6A F/FTP
Changan UK Category 6A OM3
DS Smith Packaging UK Category 6 OM4 Environ CR 42U Racks
Dyson 3 UK Category6 Environ CR 47U Racks
EMAL - Emirates Aluminium UAE Category 6 LSOH OM3 & OS2 Environ 42U Racks
Enmech Hungary Bt. Hungary Category 7A SFTP OM4
Faist Insonit Spain Category 7 & Category 6 FTP Components
Fjernvarme Fyn Odense Category 6A
Heineken Breweries Ethiopia Category 6 Environ 42U Racks
HJ Enthoven UK Category 6A
Imperial Tobacco Phase 2 UK Category 6 U/UTP OM4
JLR UK Category 5e OS2 Environ CR 24U & SR 47U Racks
MOOG Warehouse Tewkesbury UK Category 6A F/FTP Environ 47U Racks
MWW Birmingham UK Category 5e U/UTP Environ CR 29U & SR 42U Racks
Orpheus Production Facility Ellesmre Port UK OM4 Environ ER Series
QCON Factory Qatar Category 6 U/UTP OM4, OS2 Environ CR Series
T24 UK
T24 Phase 2 UK
TATA UK Category 6 OM4 Environ ER 42U Racks
TEEKAY Petrojarl UK Category 6A U/UTP OM3 Environ ER 42U Racks
Transfix France Category 6A F/FTP OM3 Pre-Terms Environ CR & ER 42U Racks
Vishay Portugal Category 6A U/UTP
Ybarra Spain Category 6A U/FTP OM4 Environ CR Series
Al Arab News Channel Bahrain Category 6A F/FTP
Anuntis Spain Category 6 UTP
BBC UK Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
BBC 2 UK Category 6 UTP
Canal St France OM4 Pre-Terms
Clear Channel UK Category 6A U/FTP / F/FTP Environ ER & SR 47U Racks
Editorial Planeta Spain Category 6 UTP
Facebook 10 Brock St UK
FRANCE 5 (french channel) France Category 6A
France Television France Category 6 FTP Environ Racks
Havas UK OM3
Havas Village Spain Category 6 UTP Environ CR 42U Racks
IMG Media Chiswick UK Category 6 OM3 Environ ER 42U Racks
ITV Trafford Wharf UK Category 6 UTP OS1
IVC Media UK APC 48U Racks
MCS France Category 6A U/FTP
News uk UK Category 6A U/FTP
PUBLICIS 2 UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ ER 42U Racks
Publicis/40 Chancery Lane UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ ER 42U Racks
Streym International Broadcasting Centre UK Category 5e
Television Centre BBC UK Category 6A U/FTP OM3
Trip Advisor UK Category 6 OM3
UTC Media City UK Category 6 OM3 Environ ER & CR 42U Racks
Which Magazine UK Category 6 UTP OM4 / OM3 Environ SR 42U Racks
Yoigo Spain Category 6 U/UTP Environ CR Series
ADAM Airbase Oman Environ 42U Racks
ADH Military UAE Category 6 FTP
BAE Systems Farnborough UK Environ SR & ER 42U Racks
Beacon Barracks UK Category 5e OS2 Environ 42U Racks
Beacon Barracks Phase 2 UK Category 5e OS2
BT 2014 Contract UK Category 6A, Category 5e OM3 Environ Racks
CMW-10093-10257 UAE Category 6 FTP
Dubai Military UAE Category 6 FTP
GHQ Armed Forces HQ UAE Category 6A UTP OS2 & OM3 Environ SR 42U Racks
IPT UK Category 5e OS2 Environ 42U Racks
Military Works UAE Category 6 FTP
Ministry of Communication Kuwait Category 6A U/UTP
Ministry of Defence- Royal Saudi Land Forces KSA Category 6 OS2 Environ 42U Racks
MOD Wifi (catterick Garrison) UK Category 5e OS2 Environ CR 42U & WR 6, 9, 12 & 15U Racks
MOD Wifi (hms Sultan) UK Category 5e OS2 Environ CR 42U & WR 6, 9, 12 & 15U Racks
Rayleigh WiFI? UK Category 5e OS2, OM4 Environ CR 42U & WR 15U Racks
SCC Contract 2015 UK Category 6, Category 5e
Sweihan Airbase UAE Category 3 100 Pair OS2
MOC Refurb UK Category 6 CCA OM3
Birmingham Business Park UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4 Environ CR 33U & 47U Racks
2-3 Southampton Row UK Category 5e, Category 6, Category 6A UFTP OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
Squire & Partners- Brixton UK Category 6A U/FTP
100 Queen Street UK Category 6A F/FTP Environ ER Series
4 Com Bournemouth UK Category 5e UTP & CAT 6A U/FTP Environ SR Series
4 Kingdom Street UK Category 6A U/UTP OS2, OM4
52 Lime Street UK Category 6A F/FTP OM4, OS2 Environ ER & SR Series
70 St Marys Axe UK Category 6A F/FTP OM3 Environ SR Series
7th & Podium UK Category 6 U/UTP
Abcam Cambridge Science Park UK Category 6A F/FTP OM4 Environ SR Series
Abingdon Server Rooms UK Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Environ SR 47 & 42U Racks
ABRSM UK Category 6A U/UTP OM3/OM4 Environ CR 24U, 29U & 42U Racks
Adelphi Building UK Category 6A U/FTP Environ CR Series
Admirality Building UK Category 6 OM4, OS2 Environ ER Series
Admiralty Building UK Category 6 U/UTP OM4 Environ ER Series
Aerospace - Spirit UK
AKDN UK Category 6A U/FTP & 6A F/FTP OM4 Environ SR Series
Alexander McQueen UK Category 6 UTP & Category 6 U/UTP Environ SR Series
Allergan UK Category 6 UTP OM3, OS2
Allergis UK Category 5e U/UTP Environ ER Series
Allstate HQ Belfast UK OM3
Alvarez and Marsal UK
Amillan Various Projects UK Category 6 U/UTP
AmTrust Group UK Category 6 U/FTP OM3
AON Epsom UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3
Apartments 123 Victoria Street UK Category 6 F/UTP, Category 6A U/FTP
Arcadia - Daventry UK OM4
Argo Global UK Category 6 UTP & Category 6 U/UTP
Argus Media UK Category 6 U/UTP Environ ER Series
Aspire UK OS2 Environ CR Series
Aspire Phase 2 UK OS2 Environ CR Series
Atkins WooData Centresote Grove UK Category 6 UTP Environ CR Series
Atlantic Quay Fit Out UK Category 6 OM4 Environ ER Series
Axa 2017 UK Category 6 U/UTP Environ ER Series
Baker Makenzie UK Category 6A F/FTP OM4, OS2
Barts Square- London UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ CR Racks
Basepoint Chichester UK Category 6 U/UTP OM2 Environ CR Series
Basildon Echo Newspaper UK Category 6 UTP Environ ER Series
BBC Cardiff (CCA) UK
BBC TV Centre White City UK OM3, OS2 Environ ER Series
Beaulieu UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ ER Series
Beddington UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3, OM4 Environ ER Series
Belgrade & SLR UK Category 5e OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
Berkeley UK Category 6 U/UTP Environ ER Series
Bermonsey Offices UK Category 5e U/UTP OM3 Environ ER Series
Betavia Road- UOL UK Category 6 U/UTP OM4 Environ CR Series
Biotape France Category 7A S/FTP OS2 Environ CR Series
Boeing Sheffield UK
Boston Consulting UK Category 6A U/FTP Environ ER Series
Bourne Leisure UK Category 6 U/UTP OM4
BP Sunbury Building UK Category 6A F/FTP
Bradwell Street UK Category 6 UTP OM4 Environ ER Series
Bristol Business Park UK Category 6 UTP Data Centresa OM3
British Land UK Category 6A F/FTP OS2, OM3 Environ ER &CR Series
British Land 135 Bishopsgate UK OS2 Environ SR & ER Series
British Postal Museum UK Category 6A UFTP OM4 Environ ER 47U, ER 42U & CR 29U Racks
BT Markham & Oxcroft UK Category 5e U/UTP OM3 Environ CR Series
Buckingham Gate UK Category 6A F/FTP
Buckingham Green UK Category 6 U/UTP & 6A F/FTP OM4, OS2 Environ ER Series
Bullford B21 UK OS2
BUPA Angel Court UK Category 6A F/FTP OM4
Cambridge Science Park UK Category 6A F/FTP
Cambs Consultants PH7 UK Category 6 UTP & CAT 6 F/UTP Environ CR Series
Capella 2018 UK Category 6A F/FTP OS2 Environ SR & ER Series
Capital Quarter UK Category 5e UTP OM4 Environ WR Series
Capitol Building Aberdeen UK Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Environ ER Series
Capstan House UK Category 6A F/FTP OM3 Environ ER Series
Carterton UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3
Casa Roja Spain Category 6A U/FTP OM4
Castle - Edinburgh UK Category 6A U/FTP Environ CR Series
Catapult Cell & Gene Therapy Phase 2 UK Category 6 UTP
Cavendish Nuclear - Warrington UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3
Caverion Finland Category 6A U/FTP
Caverion 2019 Finland Category 6 UTP, 6A U/UTP, 6A U/FTP, 7A SFTP Environ WR Series
CEF IT HQ/ High Yard UK Category 6A F/FTP OM4 Environ SR Series
Centre Point Homeless Charity UK Category 6 U/UTP
CenturyLink 2017 UK Category 6 U/UTP, Category 7A S/FTP OM3, OM4, OS2
Chalucet Toulon (Phase Esad TVT) France Category 6A F/FTP OM3 Environ CR Series
Chelsea Barracks UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3, OS2
Chichester Free School UK Category 5e OM3 Environ CR Series
Chiswick UK OM4
Chivas Building Bottling Factory UK Category 6A F/FTP Environ CR & WR Series
Christies victoria UK Category 6 U/UTP
Cirrus Logic-5th Floor UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3
CITI UK
Clipper Sheffield UK Category 5e U/UTP OM4 Environ CR Series
Cloudflare UK Category 6A U/FTP Environ ER Series
CMR Surgical UK Category 6A U/FTP
CO-OP Balloon Street Manchester UK Category 6 U/UTP Environ WR Series
Coleg Gwent College UK Category 6 Environ WR Series
Collignon 2019 Belgium Category 6 UTP, Category 6 F/UTP, Category 6 U/UTP, Category 6 F/FTP, Category 6A UTP, Category 6A F/UTP, Category 6A U/UTP, Category 6A F/FTP OM3, OS2 Environ CR Series
Collingdale Phase 2 UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ CR Series
Colonnades UK Category 6A U/UTP OS2
Companies House Cardiff UK Category 5e UTP
Conde Nast Int UK Category 6A U/FTP & F/FTP OM4
COOP Balloon Street Manchester UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ ER &CR Series
Cornerstone / The Shard UK
Cremer Street Project UK Category 6 UTP, Category 6 F/UTP Environ WR Series
Croesyceiliog High School UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4 Environ CR Series
Crown Plaza - Heathrow T2 UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ CR Series
Cummins Turbo UK Category 6
Cygnet Healthcare UK Category 6 U/UTP Environ ER Series
Dark Trace Cambridge UK Category 6 UTP Environ ER Series
Data Centres Building Cambridge UK Category 6A U/FTP Environ CR Series
DC Building Cambridge UK Category 6A U/FTP Environ CR Series
DiData Centresott UK Category 6 U/UTP OM4
Didcott UK Category 6 U/UTP OM4
Digital Realty Crawley UK Category 6A U/UTP & U/FTP OM4
Distribution W/house, Sudamore Rd UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4 Environ CR Series
DNRC UK Environ CR Series
Dong Energy 2017 UK
DS Smith 2017 UK Category 6 U/UTP OM4 Environ CR & WR Series
Dundrum Shopping Centre UK Category 6A U/FTP
DXC Technology Aldershot UK Category 6 UTP OM3, OS2
East Village UK Category 6 (UTP) OM3 Environ CR Series
ECSA Estates Rotherwick House UK Environ SR Series
Eddie Stobart UK Category 6 U/UTP OM4
EDF Birmingham UK Category 6 U/UTP
EDF Hinkley Point C UK Category 6 UTP OS2
EDF Wifi Refresh UK Category 6A U/FTP
Edinburgh Project UK Category 6 U/UTP Environ ER Series
Edrington Distillery UK Other OM4, OS2 Environ SR Series
EE UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ WB 12U Racks
ETECH -TRC UK Environ ER Series
Euro Tunnel UK OM3
Fareham Innovation Centre Phase 2 UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4 Environ CR Series
Farm 200 (Dairy farm) Qatar Category 6 U/UTP OS2 Environ ER Series
Farnborough UK Category 6 U/UTP OS2 Environ CR Series
Fattan Tower UAE Category 6A U/UTP OS2 Environ ER Series
FES Support Services Ltd UK
Financial Times UK Category 6A F/FTP & Category 6A U/FTP OS2 Environ ER Series
Forth Valley College Phase 2 UK Environ ER &CR Series
Framestore UK Category 6A F/FTP OM3, OS2
Free Space Hong Kong UK Category 5e U/UTP OM4, OS2
Freshfields UK
Fujitsu Attenuator Project UK OS2, OM3
Fujitsu Leads UK Category 5e U/UTP, Category 6 U/UTP OM3
Galway AAMHU UK Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Environ CR & WR Series
GE Healthcare Amersham UK Category 6A U/FTP OM3
Gerberit Warwick UK Category 6A U/FTP Environ ER 42U Racks
Glasgow Kelvin College UK
Glen Air Project UK Category 6 UTP, Category 6A U/FTP Environ SR Series
Godiva Coventry UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ SR Series
Grace Church Street UK Category 6 (UTP) Environ ER Series
Grace Church Street Phase 2 UK Category 6 UTP Environ CR Series
Great Ormand Street Z Centre UK
Greenbank Blocks B1 & B2 UK Category 6 U/UTP OS2 Environ ER Series
Greenwich Creekside UK Category 6A U/FTP Environ CR & ER Series
GSA Capital UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4 Environ SR & ER Series
GTC Energy House UK Category 5e
GTIE ART & CO France Category 6A F/FTP OM3 Environ CR Series
Hannis Manchester UK Category 6 U/UTP
Hannis Manchester Phase 2 UK Category 6 U/UTP
Harman UK Category 6A S/FTP Environ CR Series
Harris Project UK Category 6 UTP OM4
Herman Miller Offices UK Category 6A U/UTP
Hinckley Workers Camuses UK OM4
HKS Architects, Elsey House UK Category 6A U/FTP Environ ER Series
HMP Contract UK Category 5e Environ CR 24U & 29U Racks
HMP Contract Phase 2 UK Category 5e U/UTP Environ CR Series
HMRC Bristol UK Category 6A F/FTP OM4
Hogen Lovell UK Category 6A
Homeserve UK Category 6 U/UTP Environ ER Series
Houndslow Civic Centre UK Category 6A U/FTP OM3, OS2 Environ ER & SR Series
ICCW International Convention Centre Wales UK Category 6A UFTP OS2 Environ CR & ER Series
Ice Rink Leisure UK Category 6 U/FTP OM1 Environ ER Series
Ikea - Phase 2 UK OM3 Environ WR & ER Series
IM Properties HQ - Solihull UK Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Envrion CR Series, ER Series, WR Series
Immunotec Oxford UK Category 6A F/FTP OM4 Environ CR Series
Improbable Worlds UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4
Ineos UK
Institute of Physics Balfe Street UK Category 6A F/FTP OM4 Environ SR Series
Islamabad UK Category 6A U/FTP OM3
ITSM2018 UK Category 5e, Category 6
Jockey Club Estates UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ CR Series
JPMC Dublin Capital Dock UK
KCL East Wing - Phase 2 UK Category 6A F/FTP OM4
KCL SCIENCE GALLERIES UK Category 6A F/FTP OS2
Keddington Health/Education Project UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3, OM4 Environ ER Series
Kettering Hospital Phase 2 UK
Key Travel UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ ER Series
Kings Cross S2 UK Category 6A OM4 Environ SR Series
Kingston Academy UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ ER Series
LABS House Bupa UK Category 6 UTP & Category 6 U/UTP OM3, OM4 Environ ER Series
Lacon House UK Category 6A F/FTP Environ SR Series
Lambeth Town Hall UK Category 6A F/FTP OM4 Environ CR Series
Leo UK Category 6 U/UTP Environ ER Series
Letchworth Garden City UK Category 6 UTP
Lime Street UK Category 6A F/FTP
Lincoln Square UK Category 6 UTP
Lingfield Racecourse UK OS2
Linney Design Studio UK Category 6A U/FTP
Listen West UK Category 6A U/UTP OS2 Environ CR Series
Liverpool Call Centre UK Category 6 U/UTP
Livingbridge UK Category 6A U/FTP
Loanhead Combined Community Facility UK Category 6 U/UTP Environ CR Series
London Office Move UK Category 6A U/FTP
Lookers UK Category 6 U/UTP Environ CR Series
LPW Technology UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ ER Series
M&E Nationwide Project UK Category 5e U/UTP & Category 6 U/UTP Environ ER Series
MacPhies Of Glenberive UK
Magna International - Telford UK Category 7A S/FTP, Category 6A F/FTP OM3 Environ SR & CR Series
Maidevale UK
Manchester Hub UK Category 5e U/UTP OM3 Environ ER Series
Manchester Project UK Category 6 U/UTP
Manhattan Loft Garden UK Category 6A F/FTP Environ ER Series
Maval UK Category 6 U/UTP OM4 Environ ER Series
Mavern Securities UK Category 6A U/FTP Environ CR Series
McFarlanes UK Category 6A U/FTP, Category 6A F/FTP OM4
Merseyside Police - OCC Building UK Category 6A U/UTP & Category 6 U/UTP OM4
Mile Lane Coventry UK Category 6A U/UTP OM4 Environ SR Series
Millbank House UK Category 6A F/FTP Environ ER Racks
Milton Keynes Council UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ CR Series
Milton Keynes Data Centres South Office Block UK Category 6A U/FTP
Milton Keynes MK Data Centres UK Category 6A U/FTP OS2 Environ CR & WR Series
Mindspace Appold Steet UK Category 6A U/FTP
Mindspace Relay Building UK Category 6A F/FTP & 7A S/FTP
Minton Various Projects UK Category 5e, 6 & 6A
Mishcon De Reya PH3 UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4
MJM Offices UK Category 6A U/UTP OM4 Environ CL, ER & WR Series
MK Project Excel UK Category 6A U/FTP Environ CR Series
Modus Interiors- Regus Space Phase 2 UK Category 5e UTP
Morgan Sindall 2019 Phase 2 UK
Mott Glasgow UK Category 6 U/UTP, Category 6A U/FTP Environ ER & SR Series
Mott McDonald UK Category 6A U/FTP
Munich Expedia UK
National Memorial Aboretum UK Category 6A F/FTP OS2 Environ ER Series
NEC UK Category 5e U/UTP
Neopost UK Category 6A UTP, Category 6A U/FTP
NESTA UK Category 6 UUTP OM4
Newcastle University Marris House UK Category 6A U/FTP
Newfoundland UK Category 6 (UTP) & U/UTP OS2 Environ CR Series
News UK - London Bridge UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4, OS2
News UK City Quays Belfast UK Category 6A U/FTP
News UK-222 Grays Inn Road London UK Category 6A U/FTP & F/FTP OM4
Nexus UK Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Environ ER Series
NHS Soho House London UK OM4, OS2 Environ WR & ER Series
NIS Project UK Category 6A U/UTP
North East Futures UTC UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4 Environ ER Series
Nottingham City Hospital UK OS2
Nova North Atkins UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ ER Series
Novae 2017 UK Category 6A F/FTP
Office Group UK Category 6 U/UTP Environ ER Series
Ofocm UK Category 6A U/UTP OM4
Old LG Factory UK Category 6A U/FTP Environ CR Series
Old LG Factory Phase 2 UK Category 6A UFTP Environ CR Series
OMC Investments Project UK Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Environ ER Series
Operational Command Centre Hinlip UK Category 6A U/FTP Environ SR Series
Oprema Wall Cab Enquiry UK Category 5e U/UTP, Category 6 U/UTP Environ WR Series
Osbourne Clark UK Category 6 UTP
OT Fitness UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ CR Series
Overbury UK Category 6 UTP
Overburys Birmingham UK Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Environ ER Racks
Oxford Amenities UK Category 6A U/FTP OS2
P Solutions UK Category 6A U/FTP Environ ER Series
Paradise Street Coventry UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ ER Series
Paramount Phase 2 UK Category 6 UTP
Parkways UK Category 6
Perenco UK Category 6A Environ ER 42U Racks
Perivale Park UK Category 5e U/UTP OM3 Environ ER Racks
Peterborough UK Category 6A U/FTP OS2 Environ ER Series
Petroineos/china cable UK Category 6A F/FTP OM4, OS2
Phoenix Court UK Category 6A F/FTP
Phoenix Various UK Category 5e U/UTP & 6 U/UTP
Pitsea Project UK Category 6A S/FTP OM4 Envrion SR Series
Plot M UK Category 6 UTP OM4 Environ ER &CR Series
Primrose UK Category 5e U/UTP & Category 6 U/UTP Environ ER Series
Principality House UK Category 6 U/UTP
Project Aberdeen UK Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Environ ER & SR Series
Project Clockwise UK Category 6A U/FTP Environ ER Series
Project Denim (Schroders) UK Category 6A FTP OS2, OM4
Project Harris UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4 Environ CR Series
Project Mint UK
Project Y UK Category 6 F/UTP OM3
PTC Cat6 Project UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ ER Racks
PTS Building 50-54 Union Street UK Category 6 (UTP) & U/UTP OM4 Environ CR Series
Publicis White City UK Category 6 UTP, Category 6A U/FTP, Category 6A F/FTP OM4
Q47 Projects UK Category 6A F/FTP
Rackspace UK
Rackspace Phase 2 UK
Rank UK Category 5e U/UTP
RBS UK
Reference Sites Environ SR Series
Reference Sites Environ SR Series
Regus Birmingham UK Category 5e U/UTP
Rutheford Appleton Lab UK OM1, OM3, OS2
RWE Power- Swindon UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4, OS2
Ryvita UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ ER Series
Samsung Building London UK Category 6A UUTP OS2 Environ SR Series
Sanne trust UK Category 6A U/UTP
Scalple UK Category 6A F/FTP Environ ER Series
Scania Milton Keynes UK Category 6A U/FTP Data Centresa OM3 Environ CR & WR Series
SCHON KLINIK UK Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Environ SR Series
Scottsdale House UK Category 6 U/UTP OM4 Environ SR Series
SData Centres Cambridge Science Park Unit 2 UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4 Environ CR Series
Sellafield MSFC UK Category 6A OS2 Environ ER & SR Series
Sellafields UK Category 6A U/UTP OM3 Environ WR & ER Series
Sellafiled UK
Sensor City UK Category 6A U/FTP Environ ER Racks
Service Now UK
Severn Trent Water Watercress UK Environ WR Series
Shaftesbury Avenue UK Category 6, Category 6A U/FTP
Shepherd and Wedurburn UK Category 6 FUTP
Shoreditch Phipp Street UK Category 6 U/UTP, F/UTP & 6A F/FTP OM3 Environ ER Series
Simmonds and Simmonds UK Category 6 UTP Environ CR Series
SOC GEN UK
Sony Phase 2 UK Category 6A U/UTP , Category 6A U/FTP, Category 6A F/FTP OM4
South Shore UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ ER & CR Series
South West Lands Wembley FFTH UK Category 6 UTP Environ ER Series
Southern House Croydon UK Category 6 (UTP)
Spotify UK Category 6A F/FTP OS2
St James Park, Exeter, Student Accommodation UK Category 5e UTP OM3 Environ CR Series
St James Place Wealth Management UK Category 6 UTP
St James Quarter Edinburgh UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4 Environ ER Series
Steris Project Leicester UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ ER & SR Series
Sudlows South UK
Superdrug Roll Out 2017/2018 UK Category 6A U/FTP
Tameside: Phase 2 UK Category 6A F/FTP
Temesis UK Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Environ SR Racks
Test Test Test Test Test
Test Test Test Test Test
Test Test Test Test Test
Test Test Test Test Test
Tetris Bluu UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4 Environ ER Series
Thales UK Category 6A U/FTP OM3
The Chocolate Factory Bristol UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ CR Series
The Contact Company (TCC) Liverpool UK Category 6A U/FTP OS2
The Exchange Station UK Category 6A U/FTP
The Hut Group UK Category 6 U/UTP OM4
The Office Group UK Category 6 U/UTP, Category 6A U/FTP Environ ER Series
Tintagel UK Category 6 U/UTP
TJ Hall UK Category 6 U/UTP OM4 Environ CR Series
TK MAXX Watford UK Category 6A U/FTP
Toly Products, Ernst & Young Malta Category 6A U/UTP
Tottenham Hotspur - New Stadium UK Category 6A F/FTP OS2
Towerbrook Cap UK Category 6A F/FTP & U/FTP
Toyota UK Category 6A U/FTP
Trade Desk Project UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ ER Series
Twickenham Project UK Category 6 U/UTP Environ ER Series
Tyne, Kennet place Reading UK Category 6 U/UTP Environ ER Series
UHG LetterKenny UK
UK Broadband UK OM2 Environ WR & CR Series
UKAEA Pit Lane Oxford UK Category 6A U/FTP OS2 Environ CR Series
UKHO UK Category 6 FTP OM4
Uncommon Liverpool Street UK Category 6 U/UTP OM4
Uni of Durham Lower Mount Joy Learning & Teaching Centre UK Category 6A U/FTP OS2 Environ ER Series
Unibet Wimbledon UK OM3 Environ ER Series
Universal Music UK Environ CR Series
Various project UK Category 5e U/UTP OM4
VBR Refurbishment UK Category 6
Virtus LON5 UK
Vision Engineering UK Category 6 U/UTP OM4 Environ ER Racks
Vitality Health Stockport UK Category 6 UTP
VNF France OS2
W&S Project UK Category 6A U/FTP Environ CR Series
Wardian UK Category 6 UTP B2ca OM3, OS2
We Work UK & Europe UK Environ ER Series
We Works UK
We Works Marylebone UK Category 6 Environ ER Series
We Works Waterhouse Square UK Category 6 UTP, Category 6A U/FTP
West Mercia Police Phase 2 UK Category 6A U/FTP OS2, OM4 Environ CR, ER & SR Series
Westferry IFRS Foundation UK Category 6A U/FTP & Category 6 F/FTP Environ ER Series
Westminster City Council - City Hall B UK Category 6A F/FTP OM3 Environ ER Series
Wharfside Project UK Category 6A U/UTP
White City - WesyWork UK Category 6 UTP OM4 Environ ER Series
White Collar Factory UK Category 5e U/UTP Environ ER Series
Wolseley Roll Out UK Category 6 U/UTP
Wolverhampton Warehouse UK Category 6A F/FTP OM4 Environ ER Series
Paint Factory Safat Category 6A U/UTP
ADNOC Buildings UAE Category 6A OS2 Environ 42U Racks
ALSTOM France Category 6A Environ CR 42U Racks
BP Building 2 UK Category 6A F/FTP
BP Building E. UK Category 6A U/FTP
BP MTP Project UK Category 6A U/FTP OM3 & OS2 Environ 47U Racks
C M Leeds UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ 27U Racks
Drengsrudbekken Norway Category7A
Exxon Mobil Iraq Category6 UTP
Refineria Repsol Spain Category 6 UTP Environ 24U, 33U & 42U Racks
Schlumberger France Category 6A F/FTP OM3
Total France OM3 & OS2
CBRE France Category 6A OM4
Countrywide UK Category 5e
Cundalls UK Category6 UTP / Category 6A UTP Environ SR 47U Racks
DAMAC Arjan Luxury Apartments Dubai Land UAE OS2 Environ 27U Racks
DAMAC Water Edge Serviced Apartments & Hotel UAE Category 6 OM3 & OS2 Environ 42U Racks
Housing Association Project UK Category 5e U/UTP
Howard de Walden Estates UK Category 6 U/UTP Environ CR 20U & 42U Racks
London Apartments Hampstead UK Category 6 UTP Environ CR 42U Racks
Stockholm Apartments Sweden Category U/UTP
Urban Village Swansea UK Category 6A FTP OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
Your Homes Newcastle UK Category 6 Environ 42U Racks
Zoopla UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ CR 47U Racks
Edificio Jesuitas en Madrid Spain Category 6A UTP Environ ER 42U Racks
Saifee Masjid UAE Category 6A U/UTP OM3 Environ ER Series
55 Villas Doha Category 6 Environ 42U Racks
Al Difaf City Sudan Category 6 UTP
Al Furjan UAE Category 6 U/UTP OS2 Environ CR Series
Al Raha Towers UAE Category 6 U/UTP OS2 Environ WR Series
Al Wasl Residential Buildings UAE Category 6 U/UTP OS2 Environ ER Series
Apartment Building Upgrade - Malmo Sweden Category 6 UTP
As Oy Majakka Finland Category 6A U/FTP
Blackfriars UK Category 6 OM3
Boulevard Heights UAE Category 6 U/UTP OS2
Broadgate Leeds UK Category 6 OM3 Environ 42U Racks
Burj Al Shaya / Mahboul Residence Kuwait Category6 UTP
Business Bay Executive Towers - CCTV Upgrade UAE Category 6A F/FTP OS2 Environ ER Series
C15 City of Light UAE Category 6A F/FTP OM3 Environ ER Series
C98 Building UAE Category 6 U/UTP OM3
Chiswick Apartments UK Category 5e OM3
Dubai Municipality - Labour Accomodation UAE Category 6 U/UTP OS2
Dubai Municipality - Staff Accomodation Kifaf UAE Category 6A U/UTP OS2 Environ CR Series
Harppuuna Kotteli Finland Category 6 U/UTP OS2
JBR Residences - CCTV Upgrade UAE Category 6A F/FTP OM3
Kifaf Residential Towers - Al Wasl United Arab Emirates (UAE) Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ CR Series
Link Tower UAE Category 6A U/UTP OS2 Environ WR Series
Mankhool 1000 Dubai Category 6 U/UTP OS2
Mankhool 1003 UAE Category 6 U/UTP OS2 Environ CR Series
Marina Gate Tower2 UAE Category 6 U/UTP OS2 Environ CR Series
Mirdiff Hills UAE Category 6 U/UTP OS2 Environ ER Series
Nile Street UK Category 6 UTP, Category 6A U/FTP
One JBR Dubai Category 6 U/UTP OS2 Environ CR Series
Palm Tower (Residential) by Nakheel UAE Category 6A F/FTP OM4 Environ ER Series
Park View Arjaan (Residential) UAE Category 6 U/UTP OS2 Environ ER Series
Prospect Heights UAE Category 6A F/FTP OM2 Environ 24U & 42U Racks
Residential 2018 UK Category 6 UTP OM3, OS2 Environ WR & CR Series
Rolex Tower - CCTV Network UAE Category 6 U/UTP Environ CR Series
Taj Palm UAE Category 6 U/UTP OS2 Environ ER Series
The Hills by Emaar UAE Category 6 U/UTP OS2 Environ ER Series
Vano Belgium Environ CR Series
Viva Bahriya 08 Residential Tower Qatar Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ WR & ER Series
Viva Bahriya 12 & 13 Qatar Category 6 U/UTP OS2 Environ WR & ER Series
Zerga Tower Ethiopia Category 6A U/UTP OM3 Environ CR Series
ACCOR UK Category 5e UTP LSOH
Actividades La Islena Spain Category 6 UTP
Al Maryah Mall UAE Category6 UTP OS2 Environ 29U & 42U Racks
Aldi UK Category 6 Environ 42U Racks
Aldi HQ Fibre Remodel UK OM3
Aldi Stores Phase 2 UK Category 6 UTP Environ CR 42U Racks
Arcadia UK Category 6A U/FTP, F/FTP OM3
Arcadia Group UK Category 5e U/UTP
Are Finland 100-189
Asda Click and Collect UK Category6 UTP
Asda Depots UK Category 6 UTP, Category5e UTP OM2, OM3, OM4
Asda Distribution Centre UK Category 5e OM3
Asda New Stores UK Category 6 OM2
Asda Scales UK Category 6 UTP, Category 5e UTP
Aviapolis Helsinki Category 6A U/FTP
B&Q Network Refresh Project UK N/A Environ WR 9U, 12U & 15U Racks
Barron McCann UK Category 5e
Barron McCann - Iceland UK Category 5e UTP LSOH Environ WR Racks
Bishopsgate Retail UK Category 6 F/UTP, Category 6 FTP
BMW Dealership UK Category 6 OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
Boomerang Sweden Category 6 UTP
Burberry - 1 Page Street UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4
Carpet Right UK Category 6 UTP Environ WR 9U Racks
Carrefour Oman Category 6 OM3 and OS2
Castorama France Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Environ CR 47U Racks
Century Car Lease Netherlands Category 6 U/UTP
Co-Op 2016 UK Category 6, Category5e Environ CR 29U & WR 9U, 15U & 21U Racks
Co-Op Delf House UK Category 6 UTP
Co-Op Roll Out UK Category6 UTP / Category5e LSOH Environ WR Racks
Dean Clough Mills UK Category 6A
Deira Fish Market UAE Category 6A UTP OS2 & OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
Dixons 2015 UK Category 5e OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
Dr Oetker UK Category 6A U/FTP
Dulux Decorator Centres UK Category 5e UTP LSOH Environ WR Racks
Dunelm UK Category5e U/UTP OM3 Environ CR 15U, 24U & 42U & WR 15U Racks
FMS Retail Various UK Category 6 U/UTP Environ CR800 - 800mm Wide Comms Rack
Grand Stores UAE Category 6 UTP OM3 and OS2 Environ 42U Racks
H & M 2013 UK Category 5e and Category 6 Environ 42U Racks
H & M 2016 UK Category 6 UTP / FUTP OM3 Environ CR 29U, 33U & 42U Racks
H&M Big Red Storage UK Category 6
Hasbro UK Category 6 OM4
Heron Food Store UK Category 5e U/UTP
Hilton Foods UK Category 6 OM3 Environ CR 47U Racks
House of Fraser UK Category 6 UTP OM3
IKEA San Sebastian de Los Reyes Spain Category 6 UTP
Ikea Stores UK Category 6 U/UTP
Jeronimo Poland Environ WR 18U Racks
Jet 2 / New Horizon UK Category 6 UTP Environ 42U Racks
Kensington Project UK Category 6A U/UTP, Category 6 OM3 & OS1
Kero Luango Angola Category 6 UTP Environ ER Racks
KFC(different stores) Netherlands Category 6A U/FTP OM3
Kingfihser UK Environ WR 12U Racks
Kwik Fit UK Category 5e N/A
Lyca Mobile UK Category 6 UTP OS1
M & B Office Rollout UK Category 5e UTP
M & B Offices UK Category 5e PVC Environ WR 6U & 9U Racks
Majestic Wines UK Category 5e Environ WR 9U Racks
Mega Image Romania Category 6A U/FTP OM3
Mercado Barcelo Madrid Spain Category 6 UTP
Merry Hill Shopping Centre UK Category 5e OM4 & OS2 Environ ER 42U Racks
Mothercare UK Category 6 UTP OM3
Motorway "Areas" service area Spain Category 6A U/FTP
Nurai Island Development UAE Category 6 UTP 4,8 & 12C SM Universal Cable Environ 42U & WR 9U Racks
O2 UK Category 6 OM3
Ocado Andover UK Category 6 UTP OS2
Ocado Erith UK Category 6 UTP
Ocado Hatfield UK Category 6
Paspaley UAE Category 6 U/UTP Environ 18U & 22U Racks
Pets At Home UK Category 5e U/UTP Environ WR 6U Racks
Pets at Home 2016 UK Category 5e, Category 6 UTP Environ WR 9U Racks
Piastowska Park Poland Category6 UTP OM3 Environ 42U Racks
Piscinas Dos Olivais Portugal Category 6 UTP Environ CR 42U Racks
Pizza Hut/Citigroup UK Category 5e U/UTP OM3 Environ WR 15U Racks
Plus City Pasching Austria Category 7A Environ 48U Racks
Pluto UK Category 6A OM3 & OM4 Environ 42U Racks
Port Aventura Spain Category 6 UTP Environ CR 15U & 20U Racks
Pret UK Category 6 UTP Environ CR 42U Racks
Project BON UK Category 5e
Project Firefox UK Category 6 UTP OM2
Project Omega UK Category 5e, Category 6A OM4 Environ WR 21U Racks
Project Paddy Elecomm UK Category 5e Environ WR 9U Racks
Project Voldermort UK Category 6A F/FTP Environ 47U Racks
Pull & Bear shops Netherlands Category 6 U/UTP
Rank Refresh UK Category 5e
Retail Coop phase 3 UK Category 6 U/UTP
Retail Coop: Phase 3 United Kingdom (UK) Excel Category 6 (U/UTP)
RETAIL PARK France OM3
Retail Rollout (3 Mobile) UK Category 5e
Rockstar Edinburgh UK Category 6A F/FTP OM4 Environ SR 42U Racks
Sainsburys UK OM3
Sainsburys Stevenage Phase 2 UK Fibre OM3
Sharjah Co-op UAE Category 6 OM3 Environ 42U Racks
SIAM Park Spain Category 6 UTP
Snow Hill Offices UK Category 6 OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
Sports Direct Roll Out UK Category 5e Environ CR 29U Racks
St James Market UK Category 6 Environ ER & CR 42U Racks
Stoke On Trent CBD UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ CR 42U Racks
Store Roll Out UK Category 5e Environ CR 29U Racks
Sun & Sand Sports UAE Category 6A F/FTP
Supermarket Poland Environ WR Racks
Taberna Volapie (Franchise 68 restaurants) Spain Category 6 UTP
Tesco Blinkbox UK Category 6
Tesco Distribution Wfif UK Category 5e, Category 6 OM4
Tesco Fenny Lock UK Category 6 UTP OM4 Environ CR 29U Racks
Tesco Lever Building London UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ ER 42U Racks
Tesco Rollout UK
TK MAXX 2018 Watford DC UK Category 6A U/FTP OS2, OM4
TK Maxx shops Netherlands Category 6 U/UTP
TP Project UK Category 5e Environ WR 9U Racks
Trisoft Rockstar Project UK Category 6A OM4 Environ SR 42U Racks
Unbail Rodamco (2nd of 7th Shopping Centres) Spain Category 6 UTP
Union Co-op UAE Category 6 OM3 & OS2 Environ 42U Racks
Westfield Bradford UK Category 6
Westfield Shopping Centre UK Category 6A U/FTP OS2 Environ CR 47U Racks
Woolsley Roll Out UK Category 5e U/UTP Environ 39U Racks
2 Star Hotel UAE Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ CR Series
Adddress Hotel Fujairah UAE Category 6A U/UTP OM4 Environ ER Series
Adidas UK Category 5e U/UTP OM4 Environ CR Series
ADNOC Beach Ruwais Development CCTV Upgrade United Arab Emirates (UAE) Category 6A F/FTP
AECC Aberdeen Hotel UK Category 6 U/UTP Environ SR Series
Al Khail Avenue Mall UAE Category 6A U/UTP OS2
Al Murjan Mall Bahrain Category 6 F/UTP OS2 Environ CR Series
Al Wathba Resort UAE Category 6A U/UTP OM3 Environ ER Series
ALDAR Hotels UAE Category 6 U/UTP OM3
Aldi Barron Phase 4 UK Category 6 UTP
Aldi Rollout UK Category 6 U/UTP Environ CR Series
Aldi Rollout Phase 2 UK Category 6 UTP Environ CR Series
Aldi Store Network Installation UK Category 6 U/UTP Environ CR Series
Aloft Hotel - Deira City Centre UAE Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ ER Series
Aloft Hotel - Dubai South UAE Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ ER Series
Amjad Hotel Oman Category 6 U/UTP
Apple Europe UK
Asda UK Category 6A U/FTP & Category 6A F/FTP
Asda 2018 UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3
ASDA 2019 UK Category 6 UTP OM3
Asda Rollout UK Category 6A U/FTP OM3
ASDA Wireless Roll Out UK Category 6A U/FTP
Asiana Hotel UAE Category 6 U/UTP OS2 Environ CR Series
Aston Martin Factory - South Wales UK Category 6 UTP OS2
Auris Hotel Dubai Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ CR Series
Bateen Marina Hotel & Resort UAE Category 6A U/UTP OM3 Environ CR Series
Blau Hotels Spain Category 6 U/UTP
Boots- BT UK Category 5e UTP, Category 6 UTP, Category 6A U/UTP & U/FTP OM3, OS2
Burj Daman - DIFC UAE Category 6 U/UTP OM4 Environ ER Series
Buxton Hotel and Spa UK Category 6 OS2 Environ SR & CR Series
Cadogan Hotel Phase 2 UK Category 6 OM4 Environ ER Series
Casino Logistics Centre France Category 6 UTP, ExpressNet OS2 Environ CR Series
Chanel UK Category 6 UTP, Category 6A U/FTP OM4 Environ SR & ER Series
Charlemont Hotel UK Category 6 U/UTP Environ CR & SR Series
Christies South Kensington UK Category 6 U/UTP Environ ER Series
Cineworld UK Category 5e U/UTP, Category 6A U/FTP
Cricket Grounds UK Category 6 UTP, Category 6A U/FTP OM4 Environ WR Series
Crown Plaza UAE Category 6A U/UTP OM3 Environ ER Series
Deira Waterfront - Building D UAE Category 6A U/UTP OS2 Environ CR Series
Double Tree Hilton - Security Cabling UAE Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ ER Racks
Dubai Creek Harbour - UG Car Park UAE Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ ER Series
Dubai World Trade Centre - Fibre Backbone UAE Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ ER Series
Dun Drum Shopping Centre UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4 Environ CR & WR Series
Dunkin Donuts & Taco Bell UK Category 6A U/UTP
Dyson 2017 UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ WR Series
Dyson 2019 Phase 2 UK Category 6 U/UTP Environ ER Series
Dyson 8 UK Category 6 U/UTP Environ ER Series
Dyson New Office Bristol UK Category 6A U/FTP Environ ER Series
Edwardian Hotel UK Category 6 F/FTP OS2
English National Ballet UK Category 6A UFTP Os2 Environ ER Series
Enterprise Inns UK Category 6A U/FTP
FMS Retail, Leisure & Hospitality Various UK Category 6 U/UTP Environ CR Series
FMS Retail, Leisure & Hospitality Various Phase 2 UK Category 6 UUTP Environ CR Series
Form Hotel UAE Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ ER Series
Formula One UK Category 6A F/FTP OM4 Environ SR Series
Formula One Phase 2 UK Category 6 FUTP
Forum Building Netherlands Category 7A S/FTP OM4 Environ ER Series
Great Scotland Yard Hotel UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4 Environ ER Series
Gymshark HQ UK Category 6A U/FTP, Category 6 Environ ER Series
Halfords UK Category 6 UTP & Category 5e U/UTP Environ WR Series
Hilton - Palm Jumeirah UAE Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ ER Series
Hilton Garden Inn Oman Category 6 U/UTP OM2 Environ CR Series
Hilton Hotel Edinburgh UK Category 6 U/UTP OS3
Hilton Hotel Hull UK Category 6 U/UTP Environ SR Series
HOTEL SANTA MARTA Spain Category 6A U/UTP OS2
Hotel VP Plaza de Espa?a Spain Category 6A U/UTP
Hotel Wifi UK Category 6 U/UTP
Ibis Hotel Hungary Hungary Category 6A U/FTP OM3
Ibne Batuta Extension - Avani Hotel UAE Category 6A U/UTP OM4 Environ CR Series
Iceland Roll Out UK Category 6 Environ WR Series
Iceland Store Roll Out UK Category 5e U/UTP & 6 U/UTP
IFEMA Spain OM4
Intu - watford & trafford UK Category 5e U/UTP
ITM Communications UK
Jaddaf Rotana Hotel UAE Category 6A F/FTP OM3
JD Sports - new warehouse UK Category 6 F/FTP OS2, OM4
Kingfisher/ B&Q UK
Lambeth Museum UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4
Mandarin Hotel & Resort UAE Category 6A U/UTP OM3
Mandarin Resort UAE Category 6A U/UTP OM3
Marina Mall CCTV Upgrade UAE Category 6 U/UTP OS2 Environ ER Series
Marshall Group Roll Out UK Category 6A U/FTP
MCFC UK Environ CR Series
Mercure Grand Majlis Qatar Category 6A U/UTP OM4 Environ WR & ER Series
Mercure Hotel Dubai Category 6 F/UTP OM3 Environ CR Series
Mersha Hotel Ethiopia Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ CR Series
Mestalla Stadium Remodelation Spain Category 6A U/FTP
MIDI's Tign? Point's T-14 Tower Block Malta Category 6 UTP OM1
Mobile Retail Roll Out UK Category 5e F/UTP Environ Wall Rack Series
Mobile Retail, Leisure & Hospitality 2018-2019 UK Category 6 U/UTP, Category 5e UTP Environ WR Series
Mobile Retail, Leisure & Hospitality Roll Out UK Category 5e F/UTP Environ WR Series
National Film & TV School UK Category 6A U/UTP OM4 Environ CR Racks
New Look Kings Cross UK Category 6 (UTP) & Category 6A F/FTP OM4
Nightingale Lane Retirement UK Category 6 UTP, Category 5E OS2 Environ WR Series
O2 Marlow UK OM3
Oasis Mall Dubai Phase 1 UAE Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ ER Series
Oasis Mall Sharjah Phase 1 UAE Category 6 U/UTP OS2 Environ ER Series
Omega 2017 UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4 Environ WR Series
Onyx Hotel UAE Category 6A U/UTP OS2
Palm Tower (St. Regis Hotel) by Nakheel UAE Category 6A F/FTP OM4 Environ ER Series
Park plaza - Amsterdam - Vondelpark Netherlands Category 6A U/UTP OM4
Park Regis Hotel UAE Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ ER Series
Park View Arjan Hotel UAE Category 6 U/UTP OS2 Environ ER Series
Petit Palace Hotels Spain Category 6 U/UTP
Premier Inn Hotel - Dragon Mart UAE Category 6A U/UTP OM4 Environ ER Series
Premier Inn Roll-Out: Phase 2 UK Category 5e U/UTP OS2
Primark-Reading UK Category 6A F/FTP OS2, OM4
Primark-Reading Phase 5 UK Category 6A F/FTP
Project Mary (The Range) UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4 Environ WR & CR Series
Radisson Blu Hotel, Dubai Silicon Oasis UAE Category 6A U/UTP OM3 Environ ER Racks
Radisson Juba UAE Category 6 U/UTP OM4 Environ CR Series
Renault Ph 3 UK Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Environ SR Series
Retail, Leisure & Hospitality Coop phase 3 UK Category 6 U/UTP
Retail, Leisure & Hospitality Coop phase 4 UK Category 6 UTP
RHS Wisley UK Category 6A F/FTP Environ ER Series
Ritz Carlton Abu Dhabi CCTV Upgrade United Arab Emirates (UAE) Category 6 U/UTP OM3
Ritz Carlton RAK CCTV Upgrade United Arab Emirates (UAE) Category 6 U/UTP OS2 Environ WR Series
ROMO Group UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4 Environ ER Series
Roomz Hotel Austria Category 6 U/UTP
Sainsburys/Argos UK Category 6 U/UTP Environ CR Series
Santandar 2018 UK Environ ER Series
Selco UK Category 6 UTP, Category 6 U/UTP OM4
Selfridges Exchange Square UK Category 6A U/FTP OM4
Selfridges Roll Out UK OM4
Selfridges Trafford Centre Manchester UK OM4
Selfridges UPS Projects UK
Selfridges Various Phase 2 UK OM4
Siddique Sons HeadQuarters UAE Category 6 U/UTP, Category 6A U/UTP OS2
Skyes Cottages UK Category 6A U/FTP, U/UTP & F/FTP
Snap Fitness UK Category 6 U/UTP Environ CR Series
South Quay Plaza UK Category 6A U/FTP OM3 Excel CR, ER & WR Series
Sports Direct Roll Out 2018 UK Environ CR Series
Sports Direct Roll Out 2019 UK
St. Regis Hotel, The Palm Dubai United Arab Emirates (UAE) Category 6A F/FTP OM4 Environ ER Series
Stadiums 2017 UK OS2
Superdrug 2018 UK Category 6A U/FTP, Category 6 F/UTP
Swiss Bell Hotel Expansion Kuwait Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ CR Series
Taj JLT UAE Category 6 U/UTP OS2 Environ ER Series
Ted Baker UK Category 5e F/UTP OM4 Environ CR Series
The One at JVC - Ramada UAE Category 6 U/UTP OS2 Environ ER Series
The One Hotel UAE Category 6 U/UTP OM3 Environ CR Series
The Plaza Inn UK Category 5e U/UTP OM3 Environ CR Series
TK MAXX 2018 Watford Data Centres UK Category 6A U/FTP OS2, OM4
Tottenham FC UK Category 6A F/FTP OS2 Environ ER Series
TUI UK Category 5e U/UTP Environ WR Series
UEFA Champions League Madrid UK Category 5e U/UTP OS2 Environ ER Series
Vasas Stadium Hungary Category 7A S/FTP OS2
Victoria Theatre UK Category 6A F/FTP
Warner Bros Phase 2 UK Category 6A U/FTP
Warsan Souk (Village) UAE Category 6A U/UTP OS2 Environ ER Series
Westgate Shopping Centre UK OM4 & OS2 Environ SR Series
WeWork Spain Category 6A U/UTP Environ ER Series
Wimbledon 2017 UK
XPO - JD Sports UK Category 5e UTP OM4 Environ WR Series
Yas Mall CCTV Upgrade Abu Dhabi UAE Category 6 U/UTP OS2 Environ CR Series
Zoopla 2 UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3
Flik Flak Netherlands Category 6 U/UTP
Tottenham Hotspur FC Warehouse UK Category 6A F/FTP Environ ER Series
Bouygues France OS2 FO leads OS2
Brookfield, 99 Bishopsgate UK Category 6 UTP OM3 & OS2
BT Wifi UK Category 5e UTP
Conmarch Office Building Lodz Poland Category 6
Managed Routing Services (MRS) Saudi Telecom Company (STC) KSA Category 6A & Category 6A Environ 15U Racks
o2 Call Centre Office Leeds UK Category 6 UTP Environ ER 42U Racks
Plusnet - Leeds UK Category 5e U/UTP
Talk Talk UK Category 5e U/UTP
Telia Sweden Category 6
Virgin Media UK Category 5e
Vodafone UK Category 5e
Cuba Technologies Spain Category 6 U/UTP Environ WR Series
Abell and Cleland UK Category 5e
Aeroport Marseille France Category 6 F/utp Environ 42U Racks
AQABA Port Jordan Category 6A U/UTP OS2
AVANCAR Spain Category 6A UTP
Belfast Airport UK OS2
Birmingham Airport UK OS2
Birmingham New Street UK OM4 Environ CR 47U Racks
Brakes Portabury Docks UK Category 6 UTP OM4 Environ ER & CR 42U Racks
Bristol Airport UK Category 6A U/FTP, Category 5e OM3 / OS2 Environ CR 42U Racks
Clipper Northampton UK Category 5e UTP OM4 Environ CR 42U Racks
DHL UK Category 6 UTP Environ 42U Racks
Ethihad UAE OM3
GIST UK Category 5e UTP OM3
Heathrow UK N/A
Highways Agency UK Category 6 UTP OM3 Environ ER 42U Racks
Hitachi Rail, Merchant Place, Newton Aycliffe UK Category 6 U/UTP OS2 Environ CR 42U Racks
Hitachi Rail- Newton Aycliffe UK Category 6 U/UTP OS2 Environ CR Series
HQ ADP France Category 7A OM3
JNIA Cargo Expansion Tanzania Category 6 Environ 42U Racks
Kapsch Carrier Com Austria Category 6A U/UTP
Luton Airport Framework 2 UK Category 6A F/FTP OS2 Environ CR Series
Luton Airport Redevelopment UK Category 6A F/FTP OS2 Environ ER 42U Racks
Network Rail UK
Northern Line Extension UK N/A OM3
Oman International Container Terminal ( OICT) Oman Category 7A OS2 Environ 29U Racks
Puerto de Algeciras Spain Category 6 UTP OS2, OM3
Puerto Nautico de Port Balis Spain OM2
Renfe Spain Category 5e UTP
SBG Oman Category 6 PVC OM4
Sea Containers UK Environ 42U & 15U Racks
SNCF France France Environ CR 42U Racks
South Eastern Anglia Network Rail UK Category 6 UTP, Category 6 F/UTP, Category 5e UTP, Category 5e F/UTP Environ CR & WR Series
Stockholm Underground Sweden Category 7A
Terex Trucks UK Category 6 OS2 Environ CR 47U Racks
Thameslink Hornsey UK Category 6 FTP
The North Pole Depot UK OS2 & OM3
Tisseo France Environ 47U Racks
Transport for Greater Manchester UK Category 6 OM3, OS2
Zublin Ports UAE Category 6 OM3 Environ 42U Racks
TJX UK Category 6A U/UTP OM4 Environ SR Racks
Bristol Water UK Category 6A UTP OM3
EDF Campus France OM4
EDF Saclay DC France Environ CR 42U Racks
Electricity North UK Category 6 UTP Environ 42U Racks
General Electric (GE) Manchester UK Category 6 U/UTP OM3
National Grid UK Category 6 UTP Environ CR 42U Racks
Welsh Water UK Category6 UTP
Stock Order Kuwait Category 6 U/UTP, Category 6A U/UTP OS2, OM3
Main Menu