Excel Enbeam HD 12P-24F LC-MTP OS2 Cassette Loaded (Standard)

Part Code: 208-128 Key Features
  • Suitable for number of fibre cores: 24
  • With coupling/adapter: yes
  • Type of connector external: LC
  • Type of connector interior: MTP
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Colour: Grey

Excel Enbeam HD 12P-24F LC-MTP OM3 Cassette Loaded (Standard)

Part Code: 208-131 Key Features
  • Suitable for number of fibre cores: 24
  • With coupling/adapter: yes
  • Type of connector external: LC
  • Type of connector interior: MTP
  • Fibre type: Multi mode
  • Colour: Grey

Excel Enbeam HD 12P-24F LC-MTP OM4 Cassette Loaded (Standard)

Part Code: 208-134 Key Features
  • Suitable for number of fibre cores: 24
  • With coupling/adapter: yes
  • Type of connector external: LC
  • Type of connector interior: MTP
  • Fibre type: Multi mode
  • Colour: Grey

Excel Enbeam HD 12P MTP Coupler Cassette Key Up/Key Down Singlemode

Part Code: 208-138 Key Features
  • Suitable for number of fibre cores: 144
  • With coupling/adapter: yes
  • Type of connector external: MT/MPO
  • Type of connector interior: MT/MPO
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Colour: Grey

Excel Encasa OS2 Multi Dwelling Drop Cable with 12 SCA Adaptors and 12 Core SCA to MTP 100 m

Part Code: 207-300-100 Key Features
  • Surface mounted: yes
  • Type of connector: SCA
  • With couplers: yes
  • Suitable for number of couplers: 24
  • Suitable for type of fibre: Single mode
  • IP-rating: IP65

Excel Enbeam 6 Port (12 Fibre) OS2 LC ExpressNet Module MTP

Part Code: 201-612 Key Features
  • Suitable for number of fibre cores: 12
  • With coupling/adapter: yes
  • Type of connector external: LC
  • Type of connector interior: MT/MPO
  • Fibre type: OS2
  • Colour: Blue

Excel Encasa OS2 Multi Dwelling Drop Cable with 12 SCA Adaptors and 12 Core SCA to MTP 30 m

Part Code: 207-300-30 Key Features
  • Surface mounted: yes
  • Type of connector: SCA
  • With couplers: yes
  • Suitable for number of couplers: 24
  • Suitable for type of fibre: Single mode
  • IP-rating: IP65

Excel Encasa OS2 Multi Dwelling Drop Cable with 12 SCA Adaptors and 12 Core SCA to MTP 50 m

Part Code: 207-300-50 Key Features
  • Surface mounted: yes
  • Type of connector: SCA
  • With couplers: yes
  • Suitable for number of couplers: 24
  • Suitable for type of fibre: Single mode
  • IP-rating: IP65

Excel Encasa OS2 Multi Dwelling Drop Cable with 12 SCA Adaptors and 12 Core SCA to MTP 40 m

Part Code: 207-300-40 Key Features
  • Surface mounted: yes
  • Type of connector: SCA
  • With couplers: yes
  • Suitable for number of couplers: 24
  • Suitable for type of fibre: Single mode
  • IP-rating: IP65

Excel Encasa OS2 Multi Dwelling Drop Cable with 12 SCA Adaptors and 12 Core SCA to MTP 60 m

Part Code: 207-300-60 Key Features
  • Surface mounted: yes
  • Type of connector: SCA
  • With couplers: yes
  • Suitable for number of couplers: 24
  • Suitable for type of fibre: Single mode
  • IP-rating: IP65