Enbeam High Density OM3 MTP Fibre Cassette 12 Duplex LC (24 Core)

Part Code: 208-012 Key Features
  • Suitable for number of fibre cores: 24
  • With coupling/adapter: yes
  • Type of connector external: LC-Duplex
  • Type of connector interior: MT/MPO
  • Fibre type: Multi mode
  • APC-type: no

Enbeam High Density OM4 MTP Fibre Cassette 6 Duplex LC (12 Core)

Part Code: 208-013-MOD2 Key Features
  • Suitable for number of fibre cores: 12
  • With coupling/adapter: yes
  • Type of connector external: LC-Duplex
  • Type of connector interior: MT/MPO
  • Fibre type: Multi mode
  • APC-type: no

Enbeam High Density OM4 MTP Fibre Cassette 12 Duplex LC (24 Core)

Part Code: 208-014 Key Features
  • Suitable for number of fibre cores: 24
  • With coupling/adapter: yes
  • Type of connector external: LC-Duplex
  • Type of connector interior: MT/MPO
  • Fibre type: Multi mode
  • APC-type: no

Enbeam US Conec MTP Aligned Adapter 5306

Part Code: 208-021 Key Features
  • Suitable for type of fibre: Multi mode
  • Type of connector connection 1: MT/MPO
  • Type of connector connection 2: MT/MPO
  • Material housing: Plastic
  • Type of fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Grey

Enbeam High Density OS2 (APC) MTP Fibre Cassette 6 Duplex LC (12 Core)

Part Code: 208-015-APC Key Features
  • Suitable for number of fibre cores: 12
  • With coupling/adapter: yes
  • Type of connector external: LC-Duplex
  • Type of connector interior: MT/MPO
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • APC-type: yes

Enbeam High Density OS2 (APC) MTP Fibre Cassette 12 Duplex LC (24 Core)

Part Code: 208-016-APC Key Features
  • Suitable for number of fibre cores: 24
  • With coupling/adapter: yes
  • Type of connector external: LC-Duplex
  • Type of connector interior: MT/MPO
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • APC-type: yes

Enbeam 1U High Density MTP Patch Panel (Unloaded)

Part Code: 208-002 Key Features
  • Suitable for number of fibre cores: 120
  • Suitable for number of module inserts: 5
  • Loaded with number of couplings/adapters: 0
  • Colour: Black
  • RAL-number: 9005
  • Mounting method: 19 inch mounting

Enbeam 1U High Density Angled MTP Patch Panel (Unloaded)

Part Code: 208-004 Key Features
  • Suitable for number of fibre cores: 96
  • Suitable for number of module inserts: 4
  • Loaded with number of couplings/adapters: 0
  • Colour: Black
  • RAL-number: 9005
  • Mounting method: 19 inch mounting

Enbeam 6 Port (12 Fibre) OS2 LC ExpressNet Module MTP (MOD1)

Part Code: 201-612-MOD1 Key Features
  • Suitable for number of fibre cores: 12
  • With coupling/adapter: yes
  • Type of connector external: LC
  • Type of connector interior: MT/MPO
  • Fibre type: OS2
  • APC-type: yes

Enbeam 6 Port (12 Fibre) OM4 LC ExpressNet Module MTP

Part Code: 201-611 Key Features
  • Suitable for number of fibre cores: 12
  • With coupling/adapter: yes
  • Type of connector external: LC
  • Type of connector interior: MT/MPO
  • Fibre type: OM4
  • Colour: Blue