Fibre Networking

Enbeam Splice Protectors - 61mm x 3mm - Clear

Part Code: 200-398 Key Features
  • Model: Fusion Splice Protection

Enbeam 24 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 4 LC Duplex (8 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-460 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 48
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 4
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Multimode 50/125 And 62.5/125
  • Fibre Class: OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM3 50/125 LC/UPC Aqua 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-645 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Aqua

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM4 50/125 LC/UPC Violet 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-647 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Violet

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 LC/UPC Yellow 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-650 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Yellow

Enbeam 24 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 8 LC Duplex (16 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-462 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 48
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 8
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Multimode 50/125 And 62.5/125
  • Fibre Class: OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5

Enbeam OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Aqua 1m

Part Code: 200-043 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 1 M

Enbeam OM4 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Violet 2m

Part Code: 204-331 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 2m

Part Code: 200-680 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 1.8 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Enbeam 24 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 24 LC Duplex (48 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-466 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 48
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 24
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Multimode 50/125 And 62.5/125
  • Fibre Class: OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5